2013 Results

            10th Annual California Relays - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013             
                               Cerritos College                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 101  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claremont                                             51.95Q  2 
     1) Duquette, Brittney 10           2) Cerrillos, Melissa 10          
     3) Spivack, Emily 10               4) Tyus, Michaela 9               
  2 Dominguez                                             52.17Q  3 
     1) Charles, Damara 9               2) Ivra, Cha\'Arveay 10           
     3) Simpson, Tyler 10               4) Mason, Sheniya 9               
  3 West Ranch                                            54.73Q  1 
     1) Tsuda, Kim 10                   2) Edwards, Macy 9                
     3) Rebagliati, Chiara 10           4) Chahutle, Maria 10             
  4 Los Osos                                              52.42Q  2 
     1) Bogan, Deja 9                   2) Lewis, Alyssa 9                
     3) Wade, Ryian 9                   4) Wilson, Dai-Ja 9               
  5 Rancho Cucamonga                                      54.73Q  3 
     1) Davis, Jaylen 10                2) Robinson, Simone 10            
     3) Green, Lauren 9                 4) Owens, Lojonnay 9              
  6 Culver City                                           55.01Q  1 
     1) Henderson, Jemilah 10           2) Daniels, Aja 9                 
     3) Wacker, Amber 10                4) Fuller, Allison 10             
  7 Beverly Hills                                         53.31q  2 
     1) Golden, Madison 9               2) Neiman, Sara 9                 
     3) Personeni, Annabel 9            4) Alasadi, Yamina 9              
  8 Paramount                                             53.38q  2 
     1) Velasco, Daisy 9                2) Chandler, Deajanae 10          
     3) Church, Markya 9                4) Raglin, Jazsai 9               
  9 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                       53.81q  2 
     1) Duarte, Ana 10                  2) Curtis, Sharon 10              
     3) Pearson, Timera 10              4) Tamia, Evans 9                 
 10 St. Mary's Academy                                    55.43   2 
     1) Iwuh, Benita 9                  2) Thaxton, Nia 10                
     3) Moore, Jasmine 10               4) Ector, Mykala 10               
 11 Warren                                                55.92   3 
     1) Schink, Inge 10                 2) Mendoza, Frida 10              
     3) Campos, Natalie 9               4) Perez, Leticia 9               
 12 Carter                                                56.16   1 
     1) Belton, Marie 10                2) Simpson, Alesha 9              
     3) Hadnot, Alexus 9                4) Lewis, Anika 10                
 13 Louisville                                            56.65   2 
     1) Skeries, Morgan 9               2) Aliabadi, Kelsey 10            
     3) Corral, Suzanne 10              4) Lynn, Omoye 10                 
 14 Mayfair                                               56.86   3 
     1) Hood, Ciera 10                  2) Mack, Marisa 10                
     3) Awanyai, Monique 9              4) Villalobos, Ashli 10           
 15 South Torrance                                        56.94   1 
     1) Burdette, Janine 10             2) Kanamori, Meg 10               
     3) Turrentine, Rachel 9            4) Mirabal, Natalie 9             
 16 Inglewood                                             57.56   3 
     1) Burgess, Reavyn 9               2) Daniels, A\'Ja 9               
     3) Johnson, Amber 9                4) Fisher, Mia 10                 
 -- Great Oak                                                DQ   3 
     1) Reed, Michaela 10               2) Simmons, Maika 9               
     3) Johnson, Dystiny 9              4) Franklin, Latrice 10           

Event 101  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Osos                                              52.14  
  2 Claremont                                             52.26  
  3 Dominguez                                             52.42  
  4 Beverly Hills                                         53.72  
  5 Rancho Cucamonga                                      54.43  
  6 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                       54.48  
  7 West Ranch                                            54.96  
  8 Culver City                                           55.19  

Event 102  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culver City                                           45.05Q  3 
     1) Anderson, Jarrett 10            2) Flowers, Jericho 10            
     3) Brown, Aaron 10                 4) Davis, Donovan 10              
  2 Dominguez                                             45.50Q  2 
     1) Hall, Ryan 9                    2) Hariston, Keith 10             
     3) Brown, Marcus 10                4) King, DeVonte 10               
  3 Great Oak                                             45.82Q  1 
     1) Hernandez, Jonathan 10          2) Felton, Demetric 9             
     3) Palmore, Junior 9               4) Dixon, Jamal 9                 
  4 Warren                                                46.39Q  1 
     1) Macias, Carlos 10               2) Ramirez, Peter 10              
     3) Valdevieso, Joseph 9            4) Escobedo, Christian 10         
  5 Beverly Hills                                         46.77Q  3 
     1) Plante, Cole 10                 2) Walder, Max 9                  
     3) Brito, Lucas 9                  4) Perlman, Dominique 10          
  6 Bellflower                                            46.94Q  2 
     1) McDonald, Nate 9                2) Gonzalez, Luis 10              
     3) King, Jahmal 10                 4) Ude, Emmanuel 10               
  7 Paramount                                             46.58q  1 
     1) Franklin, Jerrid 10             2) Minner, Nycholas 10            
     3) Ruiz, John 10                   4) Beetch, Reynaldo 10            
  8 Mira Costa                                            47.75q  3 
     1) Searcy, Tre 10                  2) Choi, Anthony 10               
     3) Morrison, Omar 9                4) Wong, Evan 9                   
  9 Valley View                                           47.88q  2 
     1) Lagaspi, John 9                 2) Reviera, Julian 9              
     3) Wilford, Tamarea 9              4) Coolidge, Quincy 10            
 10 Bakersfield                                           47.93   1 
     1) Green, Johan 9                  2) Qualls, Marque 10              
     3) Black, Ethan 10                 4) Liles, Patrick 9               
 11 South Torrance                                        47.95   3 
     1) Miura, Koki 10                  2) Osada, Michael 9               
     3) Giordano, Charlie 10            4) Long, Isaiah 10                
 12 Pasadena                                              47.98   1 
     1) Elijah, Trejo 10                2) Jones, Edward 9                
     3) Clark, Dennis 9                 4) Jones, Eddie 9                 
 13 West Ranch                                            49.33   2 
     1) Cook, Ty 9                      2) Berry, Julian 10               
     3) Lingscheit, Kyle 9              4) Robinson, Brent 9              
 14 Centennial (Com)                                      49.85   3 
     1) timms, jordan 10                2) Shaw, Russell 10               
     3) sparks, jacob 10                4) johnson, Gardell 10            
 15 Mayfair                                               49.93   2 
     1) Issac, Eugene 9                 2) Hays, Julian 10                
     3) Perez, Eric 10                  4) Kieth, Christopher 10          
 16 Carter                                                50.12   3 
     1) Toailoa, Leni 9                 2) Brown, Aaron 10                
     3) Taylor, Antonio 9               4) Daemian, Martin 9              
 17 Los Osos                                              51.56   2 
     1) Wright, Ty 9                    2) Leidelmeyer, Luke 9            
     3) Akatcherian, Chris 9            4) Repp, Caleb 10                 
 -- Wilson (Lb) -ss                                          DQ   1 
     1) Andrea, Brown 9                 2) Brown, Christopher 9           
     3) Brown, Derrick 10               4) Kilson, Joshua 10              

Event 102  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Culver City                                           44.96  
  2 Dominguez                                             45.74  
  3 Great Oak                                             46.19  
  4 Bellflower                                            46.65  
  5 Warren                                                47.09  
  6 Mira Costa                                            47.34  
  7 Valley View                                           48.71  
  8 Beverly Hills                                         49.16  

Event 103  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jserra                                              4:18.72   2 
     1) Sherburne, Haley 10             2) Luvisa, Kelsey 9               
     3) Yanco, Tori 10                  4) Vargas, Dominique 10           
  2 Claremont                                           4:19.46   1 
     1) Spivack, Emily 10               2) Cerrillos, Melissa 10          
     3) Duquette, Brittney 10           4) Tyus, Michaela 9               
  3 West Ranch                                          4:26.92   2 
     1) Tjan, Amanda 9                  2) Holen, Jessie 10               
     3) Bishop, Rylee 10                4) Olson, Kaeli 10                
  4 St. Mary's Academy                                  4:27.82   2 
     1) Smith, Whitney 10               2) Herrera, Katie 9               
     3) Thaxton, Nia 10                 4) Cisse, Mecca 10                
  5 Mayfair                                             4:31.23   1 
     1) Austin, Sarah 9                 2) Villalobos, Ashli 10           
     3) Prince, Tamia 9                 4) Mack, Marisa 10                
  6 Louisville                                          4:32.05   1 
     1) Skeries, Morgan 9               2) Anne, Wendelin 9               
     3) Wright, Alexis 10               4) Lynn, Omoye 10                 
  7 Warren                                              4:34.85   2 
     1) Amobi, Nwamaka 10               2) Tidwell, Laura 9               
     3) Romero, Marie 10                4) Escandon, Sabrina 10           
  8 South Torrance                                      4:37.91   1 
     1) Garcia, Melissa 9               2) Barrow, Rachel 9               
     3) Burdette, Janine 10             4) Mirabal, Natalie 9             
  9 Inglewood                                           4:43.14   2 
     1) Stephens, LaTisha 9             2) Johnson, Amber 9               
     3) Beaudoin, De\'Chelle 12         4) Trimble, Adila 12              
 10 Valley View                                         4:58.07   2 
     1) Burns, Jacinda 10               2) M, Aireyon 10                  
     3) Torres, Natalie 10              4) Trinh, Kristi 10               

Event 104  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beverly Hills                                       3:33.74   2 
     1) Brito, Lucas 9                  2) Hakimianpour, Ameen 9          
     3) Walder, Max 9                   4) Perlman, Dominique 10          
  2 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     3:34.85   2 
     1) Brown, Derrick 10               2) Mitchall, Ma\'Sai 10           
     3) Crespin, Jeremiah 10            4) Moss, Aaron 10                 
  3 Great Oak                                           3:36.36   2 
     1) Thomas, Elijah 9                2) Hatchet, Kevin 10              
     3) McFadden, Jordan 10             4) Doan, Nicholas 10              
  4 Bellflower                                          3:40.93   1 
     1) Smith, Jelani 9                 2) Wilcher, Dacarreya 10          
     3) Ude, Emmanuel 10                4) King, Jahmal 10                
  5 Culver City                                         3:41.26   2 
     1) Brown, Aaron 10                 2) Moore, Micah 10                
     3) Flowers, Jericho 10             4) Anderson, Jarrett 10           
  6 West Ranch                                          3:46.05   1 
     1) Montes, Isaac 9                 2) Sharifjoo, Peter 10            
     3) Ramirez, Steven 10              4) Hong, Joshua 10                
  7 Bakersfield                                         3:47.69   1 
     1) Qualls, Marque 10               2) Black, Ethan 10                
     3) Tristian, Emilliano 9           4) Gragg, Ke Ayr 9                
  8 Pasadena                                            3:50.20   2 
     1) Jones, Eddie 9                  2) Jones, Edward 9                
     3) Clark, Dennis 9                 4) Elijah, Trejo 10               
  9 Warren                                              3:54.78   2 
     1) Valdevieso, Joseph 9            2) Zavala, Michealangelo 9        
     3) Escobedo, Christian 10          4) Macias, Carlos 10              
 10 South Torrance                                      3:55.46   1 
     1) Barry, James 9                  2) Arai, Takumi 10                
     3) Giordano, Charlie 10            4) Lee, Josh 10                   
 11 Valley View                                         3:59.22   1 
     1) Arana, Alexis 10                2) Martinez, Noah 10              
     3) Angulo, Emiliano 9              4) Gutzman, Uriel 10              
 12 Rancho Cucamonga                                    4:00.30   2 
     1) Alonzo, Marck Anthony 9         2) Nicholas, Kasuzi 10            
     3) Nanan, Yera 10                  4) Weltz, Justin 9                
 13 Rubidoux                                            4:01.35   1 
     1) Leyva, Carlos 10                2) Ochoa, Jorge 10                
     3) Soto, Angel 9                   4) Sanchez, Ricardo 9             

Event 105  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Great Oak                                           1:50.96Q  1 
     1) Reed, Michaela 10               2) Simmons, Maika 9               
     3) Johnson, Dystiny 9              4) Franklin, Latrice 10           
  2 Los Osos                                            1:51.01Q  3 
     1) Bogan, Deja 9                   2) Lewis, Alyssa 9                
     3) Wade, Ryian 9                   4) Wilson, Dai-Ja 9               
  3 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     1:53.40Q  2 
     1) Curtis, Sharon 10               2) Duarte, Ana 10                 
     3) Pearson, Timera 10              4) Justice, james 9               
  4 Beverly Hills                                       1:52.79Q  3 
     1) Golden, Madison 9               2) Neiman, Sara 9                 
     3) Javidzad, Gentille 10           4) Alasadi, Yamina 9              
  5 Paramount                                           1:58.96Q  1 
     1) Lagunas, Amber 9                2) Wallace, Dominique 9           
     3) Raglin, Jazsai 9                4) Coleman, Daria 9               
  6 Inglewood                                           2:00.52Q  2 
     1) Johnson, Amber 9                2) Stephens, LaTisha 9            
     3) Daniels, A\'Ja 9                4) Burgess, Reavyn 9              
  7 Louisville                                          1:53.65q  3 
     1) Skeries, Morgan 9               2) Lynn, Omoye 10                 
     3) Wright, Alexis 10               4) Perales, Andrea 10             
  8 Culver City                                         1:54.72q  3 
     1) Daniels, Aja 9                  2) Henderson, Jemilah 10          
     3) Wacker, Amber 10                4) Fuller, Allison 10             
  9 Carter                                              1:56.59q  3 
     1) Lewis, Anika 10                 2) Simpson, Alesha 9              
     3) Corner, Madeline 9              4) Gray, Jasmyne 9                
 10 Warren                                              2:00.67   2 
     1) Vazquez, Zulema 10              2) Gallegos, Denise 9             
     3) Nguyen, Bethany 9               4) Rosas, Andrea 9                
 11 Mayfair                                             2:00.70   3 
     1) Hood, Ciera 10                  2) Mack, Marisa 10                
     3) Awanyai, Monique 9              4) Villalobos, Ashli 10           
 12 St. Mary's Academy                                  2:00.85   2 
     1) Iwuh, Benita 9                  2) Ector, Mykala 10               
     3) Kingsby, Pia 10                 4) Kingsby, Palari 10             
 13 South Torrance                                      2:03.75   2 
     1) Mirabal, Natalie 9              2) Clark, Mikayla 9               
     3) Quan, Angela 10                 4) Burdette, Janine 10            
 14 Bellflower                                          2:07.88   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Lizette 10           2) Shorty, Justice 9              
     3) Miller, Naomi 9                 4) Lacap, Donna 10                

Event 105  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Osos                                            1:49.62  
  2 Great Oak                                           1:50.98  
  3 Beverly Hills                                       1:52.20  
  4 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     1:54.20  
  5 Culver City                                         1:55.05  
  6 Jserra                                              1:55.11  
  7 Paramount                                           1:58.48  
  8 Inglewood                                           2:01.08  
  9 Louisville                                          2:01.93  

Event 106  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominguez                                           1:36.09Q  2 
     1) Brown, Marcus 10                2) Hariston, Keith 10             
     3) King, DeVonte 10                4) Hall, Ryan 9                   
  2 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     1:37.20Q  1 
     1) Brown, Andre 9                  2) Moss, Aaron 10                 
     3) Nicolas, Keanu 10               4) Mitchall, Ma\'Sai 10           
  3 Great Oak                                           1:36.36Q  2 
     1) Hatchet, Kevin 10               2) Thomas, Elijah 9               
     3) McFadden, Jordan 10             4) Doan, Nicholas 10              
  4 Bellflower                                          1:37.47Q  1 
     1) Wilcher, Dacarreya 10           2) Gonzalez, Luis 10              
     3) King, Jahmal 10                 4) Ude, Emmanuel 10               
  5 Warren                                              1:37.34q  2 
     1) Valdevieso, Joseph 9            2) Macias, Carlos 10              
     3) Zavala, Michealangelo 9         4) Escobedo, Christian 10         
  6 Beverly Hills                                       1:37.74q  2 
     1) Brito, Lucas 9                  2) Walder, Max 9                  
     3) Perlman, Dominique 10           4) Hakimianpour, Ameen 9          
  7 Pasadena                                            1:38.31q  1 
     1) Elijah, Trejo 10                2) Jones, Edward 9                
     3) Clark, Dennis 9                 4) Jones, Eddie 9                 
  8 Redlands                                            1:38.70q  1 
     1) Padron, EP 9                    2) Amaar, Ahmed 9                 
     3) Sandifer, Tony 9                4) Boafo, Michael 9               
  9 Inglewood                                           1:39.55q  2 
     1) Fellows, Jharmaine 11           2) Hall, Jordan 11                
     3) Finks, Ellijah 11               4) Livingston, Arturus 9          
 10 South Torrance                                      1:40.49   1 
     1) Miura, Koki 10                  2) Osada, Michael 9               
     3) Barry, James 9                  4) Long, Isaiah 10                
 11 Valley View                                         1:40.65   2 
     1) Rivas, Kendrick 10              2) Sperschneider, Thomas 10       
     3) Valadez, Xavier 10              4) Coolidge, Quincy 10            
 12 Paramount                                           1:41.45   2 
     1) Raglin, Deondre 10              2) Ruiz, John 10                  
     3) Franklin, Jerrid 10             4) Hutson, Nick 9                 
 13 Carter                                              1:43.67   1 
     1) Toailoa, Leni 9                 2) Taylor, Antonio 9              
     3) Easey, Kerrington 9             4) Gyfton, Dover 9                

Event 106  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominguez                                           1:35.52  
  2 Beverly Hills                                       1:35.68  
  3 Warren                                              1:35.96  
  4 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     1:36.29  
  5 Great Oak                                           1:36.61  
  6 Bellflower                                          1:37.36  
  7 Pasadena                                            1:37.73  
  8 Inglewood                                           1:39.16  

Event 107  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Ranch                                         10:27.15  
     1) Holen, Jessie 10                2) Lee, Claire 9                  
     3) Pielli, Jacqueline 10           4) Tjan, Amanda 9                 
  2 Beverly Hills                                      10:31.61  
     1) Christivich, Amanda 10          2) Moreh, Megan 10                
     3) Youabian, Tina 10               4) DE Mornay, Sophia 9            
  3 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                    10:34.82  
     1) Cajas, Susie 9                  2) Cheng, Joann 9                 
     3) Eggers, Stephanie 9             4) Mijares, Marilyn 9             
  4 South Torrance                                     10:38.48  
     1) Dadeh, Noor 10                  2) Chung, Eunice 9                
     3) Gin, Marissa 10                 4) Montelongo, Kiana 9            
  5 Claremont                                          10:39.36  
     1) Rounds, Taylor 10               2) Gushue, Annie 9                
     3) Hwang, Clare 9                  4) Antona, Gillian 9              
  6 Warren                                             10:40.39  
     1) Tabares, Samantha 9             2) Rodriguez, Anayansi 9          
     3) Diaz, Elizabeth 9               4) Avila, Ixtaccihuatl 9          
  7 Los Alamitos                                       10:40.60  
     1) Rios, Melissa 10                2) Frawley, Cassandra 9           
     3) Fernoll, Natania 9              4) Stouffer, Maple 9              
  8 Laguna Hills                                       10:43.28  
     1) Aufill, Haley 10                2) Bugayong, Alexandra 10         
     3) Buttlar, Eden 9                 4) Chweh, Cathy 10                
  9 Mira Costa                                         10:46.73  
     1) McClain, Kyra 9                 2) Clark, Alexa 9                 
     3) Lovekin, Emily 9                4) Perez, Shannon 9               
 10 Rancho Cucamonga                                   10:53.99  
     1) Bailey, Brittany 10             2) Juarez, Dulce 10               
     3) Ortega, Marlene 10              4) Le, Joanne 9                   
 11 Redlands                                           10:54.05  
     1) Quaid, MacKenzie 10             2) Quaid, Kaitlin 10              
     3) Guillian, Savannah 10           4) Mello, Claire 9                
 12 La Sierra                                          11:17.01  
     1) Hernandez, Jackie 9             2) Santana, Melissa 10            
     3) rodriguez, maria 9              4) russi, monica 9                
 13 Cerritos                                           11:18.02  
     1) Atilano, Amanda 9               2) Lin, Catherine 9               
     3) Movchan, Alyssa 10              4) Aguilar, Priscilla 9           
 14 Paramount                                          11:19.41  
     1) Barrios, Kathleen 9             2) Munoz, Kathia 10               
     3) Berrios, Estrella 9             4) Salazar, Elideth 9             
 15 Warren  'B'                                       x11:21.82  
 16 Valley View                                        11:21.98  
     1) Martinez, Esmerelda 9           2) Pineda, Jasmine 9              
     3) Hernandez, Stephanie 10         4) Tenorio, Priscela 9            

Event 108  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Warren  'B'                                        xNo Data  

Event 109  Girls Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Alamitos                                       13:08.00  
     1) Fernoll, Natania 9              2) Rios, Melissa 10               
     3) Frawley, Cassandra 9            4) Stouffer, Maple 9              
  2 South Torrance                                     13:35.91  
     1) Horton, Grace 9                 2) Roach, Megan 9                 
     3) Nesbit, Christina 9             4) Nakamoto, Aubrey 9             
  3 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                    13:40.67  
     1) Mijares, Marilyn 9              2) Ward, Eliza 10                 
     3) Amezcua, Naydu 9                4) Cheng, Joann 9                 
  4 Claremont                                          13:47.87  
     1) Hwang, Clare 9                  2) Morwood, Kyla 10               
     3) Rounds, Taylor 10               4) Gushue, Annie 9                
  5 West Ranch                                         13:52.07  
     1) Wyman, Jill 9                   2) Holen, Jessie 10               
     3) Wyman, Jami 9                   4) Binnie, Caillie 9              
  6 Beverly Hills                                      13:58.53  
     1) Youabian, Tina 10               2) Javidzad, Gentille 10          
     3) Christivich, Amanda 10          4) Moreh, Megan 10                
  7 Warren                                             14:02.81  
     1) Rodriguez, Anayansi 9           2) Amobi, Nwamaka 10              
     3) Avila, Ixtaccihuatl 9           4) Tabares, Samantha 9            
  8 Rancho Cucamonga                                   14:07.88  
     1) Bailey, Brittany 10             2) Ortega, Marlene 10             
     3) Juarez, Dulce 10                4) Serrato, Molly 10              
  9 Redlands                                           14:11.82  
     1) Quaid, Kaitlin 10               2) Quaid, MacKenzie 10            
     3) Mello, Claire 9                 4) Guillian, Savannah 10          
 10 Valley View                                        14:24.01  
     1) Tenorio, Priscela 9             2) Hernandez, Stephanie 10        
     3) Noeelly, Garcia 12              4) Valdez, Karina 10              
 11 Warren  'B'                                       x14:26.54  
 12 Cerritos                                           14:37.47  
     1) Atilano, Amanda 9               2) Lin, Catherine 9               
     3) Movchan, Alyssa 10              4) Lopez, Breanna 10              
 13 La Sierra                                          14:43.33  
     1) rodriguez, maria 9              2) Walker, Jaylah 9               
     3) Santana, Melissa 10             4) Hernandez, Jackie 9            
 14 Millikan                                           14:57.66  
     1) herrera, alexandria 9           2) fabian, jessica 9              
     3) lovegren, katie 9               4) lam, jessica 9                 
 15 Paramount                                          15:02.25  
     1) Barrios, Kathleen 9             2) Berrios, Estrella 9            
     3) Munoz, Kathia 10                4) Salazar, Elideth 9             
 16 Sunny Hills                                        15:23.34  
     1) Dan, Kimberly 9                 2) Kaihara, Kayla 10              
     3) Chen, Sabrina 9                 4) Beal, Stevey 10                

Event 110  Boys Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren                                             11:25.28  
     1) Andazola, Daniel 10             2) Zavala, Michealangelo 9        
     3) Escobedo, Christian 10          4) Sanchez, Matthew 9             
  2 La Sierra                                          11:27.15  
     1) Esteva, Melvin 9                2) Bassey, Genesis 10             
     3) Fisher, Elias 9                 4) Mata, Manuel 9                 
  3 Claremont                                          11:29.47  
     1) Ross, Jonah 10                  2) Zeigler, Stephen 9             
     3) Engelbert, Tom 9                4) Lowrie, Mike 10                
  4 Paramount                                          11:31.06  
     1) Estrada, Oscar 10               2) Cordova, Daniel 10             
     3) Moore, Andrew 10                4) Torres, Alex 10                
  5 Mira Costa                                         11:35.52  
     1) Shirazi, Brandon 10             2) Power, Mac 10                  
     3) Helfgott, Jacob 10              4) Weston, Chance 10              
  6 Los Alamitos                                       11:37.87  
     1) Connolly, Adam 10               2) Palacios, Luis 10              
     3) Heib, Thomas 9                  4) Javier, Jonathan 10            
  7 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                    11:53.27  
     1) Lopez, Joey 9                   2) Barragan, Brian 10             
     3) Brown, Derrick 10               4) Zamora, Alec 9                 
  8 West Ranch                                         11:54.38  
     1) Armendariz, Griffin 10          2) Bicknell, Chris 10             
     3) Tan, Joshua 10                  4) Watler, Patrick 10             
  9 Warren  'B'                                       x11:55.62  
 10 Cerritos                                           11:56.78  
     1) Takeda, Casey 10                2) Johnson, Chase 10              
     3) Cortez, Christian 10            4) Wright, Spencer 10             
 11 Beverly Hills                                      11:58.57  
     1) McALISTER, Sean 10              2) Rameriz, Miquel 9              
     3) Feder, Jackson 10               4) Park, Taeeun 10                
 12 Sunny Hills                                        11:59.46  
     1) Barragan, Jacob 10              2) Chun, David 10                 
     3) Montalvo, Allan 10              4) Medina, Nicholas 10            
 13 Millikan                                           12:00.47  
     1) zuelke, dylan 10                2) goodman, spencer 10            
     3) lopez, alfredo 10               4) goldman, cole 9                
 14 South Torrance                                     12:04.05  
     1) Robinson, Thomas 10             2) Provin, Kirk 10                
     3) Xu, Eric 10                     4) Spencer, Jack 10               
 15 Gahr                                               12:05.48  
     1) Jones, Veejay 9                 2) Lopez, Jonathan 9              
     3) Ayala, Samuel 9                 4) Villa, Omar 10                 
 16 Salesian -ss                                       12:06.77  
     1) Barranco, Saulo 10              2) Garcia, Salvador 9             
     3) BaƱuelos, Santiago 10           4) Gutierrez, Juan 10             
 17 Mayfair                                            12:27.68  
     1) Lopez, Luis 10                  2) Issac, Eugene 9                
     3) Villegas, Brennen 9             4) VasquezRodriguez, Che 10       
 18 Valley View                                        12:29.17  
     1) Wilford, Tamarea 9              2) Valadez, Xavier 10             
     3) Johnson, Adam 9                 4) Leanos, Jimmy 10               
 19 Rancho Cucamonga                                   12:29.95  
     1) Dolen, Daniel 9                 2) Novoa, Cesar 9                 
     3) Burch, Jacob 9                  4) Howell, Bijon 9                
 20 Rubidoux                                           12:46.05  
     1) Adame, Freddie 9                2) Ochoa, Martin 9                
     3) Sanchez, Ricardo 9              4) Cadenas, Alejandro 9           
 21 Redlands                                           12:57.96  
     1) Tang, Daniel 9                  2) Shu, Stephen 10                
     3) McClure, Mica 9                 4) Hogue, Nick 9                  
 22 Culver City                                        13:59.99  
     1) Vazquez, Abraham 9              2) Tran, Peter 9                  
     3) Schultz, Louis 9                4) Jimenez, Freddy 9              

Event 111  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           1:54.94   2 
     1) Simmons, Maika 9                2) Johnson, Dystiny 9             
     3) Franklin, Latrice 10            4) Reed, Michaela 10              
  2 Paramount                                           1:56.95   2 
     1) Raglin, Jazsai 9                2) Chandler, Deajanae 10          
     3) Lagunas, Amber 9                4) Church, Markya 9               
  3 Los Osos                                            1:59.02   2 
     1) Bogan, Deja 9                   2) Lewis, Alyssa 9                
     3) Wade, Ryian 9                   4) Wilson, Dai-Ja 9               
  4 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     2:02.16   2 
     1) Evans, Tamia 9                  2) Kai, Williams 9                
     3) Justice, james 9                4) Bennet, Emani 10               
  5 Warren                                              2:02.18   2 
     1) Gallegos, Denise 9              2) Garcia, Andrea 9               
     3) Orozco, Diana 9                 4) Jovel, Jenny 10                
  6 Culver City                                         2:03.51   2 
     1) Johnson, Brittany 10            2) Fuller, Allison 10             
     3) Beck, Tahj\'e 9                 4) Valentine, Chanelle 9          
  7 Bellflower                                          2:03.98   1 
     1) Shorty, Justice 9               2) Lacap, Donna 10                
     3) Miller, Naomi 9                 4) Gomez, Samantha 10             
  8 St. Mary's Academy                                  2:06.37   2 
     1) Iwuh, Benita 9                  2) Thaxton, Nia 10                
     3) McAndrew, Andaiye 9             4) Herrera, Katie 9               
  9 South Torrance                                      2:07.44   1 
     1) Clark, Mikayla 9                2) Turrentine, Rachel 9           
     3) Shinkle, Emily 9                4) Barrow, Rachel 9               
 10 Inglewood                                           2:09.11   2 
     1) Stephens, LaTisha 9             2) Fisher, Mia 10                 
     3) Daniels, A\'Ja 9                4) Johnson, Amber 9               

Event 112  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren                                              1:38.57   2 
     1) Macias, Carlos 10               2) Ramirez, Peter 10              
     3) Zavala, Michealangelo 9         4) Escobedo, Christian 10         
  2 Great Oak                                           1:40.26   2 
     1) Hernandez, Jonathan 10          2) Felton, Demetric 9             
     3) McFadden, Jordan 10             4) Doan, Nicholas 10              
  3 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     1:40.50   2 
     1) Andrea, Brown 9                 2) Brown, Christopher 9           
     3) Kilson, Joshua 10               4) Mott, Jay 10                   
  4 Valley View                                         1:40.53   1 
     1) Humphrey, Cameron 11            2) Sperschneider, Thomas 10       
     3) Rivas, Kendrick 10              4) Angulo, Emiliano 9             
  5 Paramount                                           1:41.29   2 
     1) Franklin, Jerrid 10             2) Ruiz, John 10                  
     3) Minner, Nycholas 10             4) Beetch, Reynaldo 10            
  6 Bellflower                                          1:42.27   2 
     1) Wilcher, Dacarreya 10           2) Odudu, Paul 9                  
     3) Ude, Emmanuel 10                4) King, Jahmal 10                
  7 Pasadena                                            1:42.69   1 
     1) Elijah, Trejo 10                2) Jones, Eddie 9                 
     3) Clark, Dennis 9                 4) Jones, Edward 9                
  8 Inglewood                                           1:45.27   1 
     1) Nettles, Tavien 9               2) Finks, Ellijah 11              
     3) Hall, Nathaniel 9               4) Fellows, Jharmaine 11          
  9 South Torrance                                      1:46.72   1 
     1) Miura, Koki 10                  2) Vander Beke, Guy 10            
     3) Osada, Michael 9                4) Sieder, Jacob 9                

Event 200  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany                                               48.89  
  2 Bellflower                                            49.78  
  3 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss                              49.92  
  4 Pasadena                                              51.63  
  5 Louisville                                            52.05  
  6 Rock Canyon High School                               52.14  
  7 Inglewood                                             52.50  
  8 ThunderRidge High School                              53.37  

Event 201  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaminade                                             42.17Q  2 
     1) Tellier, Daniel 12              2) Bernard, Isaiah 12             
     3) Brockington, Harry 12           4) Newby, Terrell 12              
  2 Jserra                                                43.57Q  1 
     1) Diego Williams, Isaiah 9        2) Martinez, Rick 12              
     3) Baly, D.J. 10                   4) Pettis, Dante 11               
  3 Bellflower                                            43.23Q  2 
     1) Colbert, Tredon 12              2) Gose, Andrew 11                
     3) Barns, Devon 12                 4) Hunley, Ryan 12                
  4 Alemany                                               43.66Q  1 
     1) Dawkins, Shacquille 9           2) Davis, Dominic 10              
     3) Ryabets, Arthur 10              4) Pierce, Brandon 10             
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                        43.93q  1 
  6 Gahr                                                  44.27q  2 
     1) Casillas, Andre 10              2) Ellis, Ricky 12                
     3) Kline, Alex 12                  4) Tillman, Roscoe 12             
  7 Centennial (Com)                                      45.38q  2 
     1) fisher, Denzel 11               2) Willis, Corey 11               
     3) Andrews, Thomas 12              4) villifranco, malik 10          
  8 Rock Canyon High School                               45.42q  2 
     1) Haworth, Prent 12               2) Cole, Josh 12                  
     3) Borner, Colin 12                4) Goldberg, Brian 12             
  9 Pasadena                                              45.70q  1 
     1) Barry, Wardell 12               2) Fleming, Kylon 12              
     3) Stepney, Torus 12               4) Wormley, Shaun 12              
 10 Inglewood                                             47.75   1 
     1) Stallings, Andre 12             2) Randle, Juman 11               
     3) Reyes, Eddie 11                 4) Hunter, Richard 11             
 -- ThunderRidge High School                                 DQ   1 
     1) Ciurczak, Mark 10               2) LeBlanc, Nicco 11              
     3) Krieger, Jesse 12               4) Mallory, Becky 12              

Event 201  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaminade                                             42.36  
  2 Alemany                                               43.16  
  3 Jserra                                                43.39  
  4 Chaminade  'B'                                       x43.44  
  5 Gahr                                                  43.73  
  6 Rock Canyon High School                               45.35  
  7 Pasadena                                              48.21  
 -- Bellflower                                               FS  

Event 202  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity Small School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noser, Claire             12 ThunderRidge           5:27.41  
  2 Waters, Emily              9 ThunderRidge           5:39.09  
  3 Schneider, Pheobe         11 Rock Canyon            5:39.32  
  4 Wall, Zoe                 10 ThunderRidge           5:42.12  
  5 Anne, Wendelin             9 Louisville             5:59.32  
  6 Vander Leest, Bailey      12 ThunderRidge           6:04.32  
  7 Mesmen, Baileigh          12 Ontario Chri           6:10.90  
  8 Lomis, Elizabeth          10 Louisville             6:15.62  
  9 Jones, Jade                9 St. Mary's A           6:41.99  

Event 203  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Small School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lozano, Anthony           12 La Serna               4:36.69  
  2 Landreth, Jake            11 Ontario Chri           4:44.26  
  3 Karlin, Aaron             11 Beverly Hill           4:48.82  
  4 Cuenca, Johnny            12 Bellflower             4:50.14  
  5 Skoglund, Connor          10 Rock Canyon            4:52.64  
  6 Epper, Reese               9 ThunderRidge           4:53.23  
  7 Reyes, Mario              12 La Sierra              4:54.42  
  8 Coupe, Drew               12 La Sierra              4:55.55  
  9 Tinlin, Andrew            10 Rock Canyon            4:56.07  
 10 Barker, Brady             11 ThunderRidge           4:58.22  
 11 Shiri, Ethan              12 Beverly Hill           5:03.35  
 12 Espinoza, Hector          11 La Sierra              5:05.02  
 13 Underwood, Vinney         11 Ontario Chri           5:14.00  
 14 Hines, Sam                10 ThunderRidge           5:25.20  

Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harbin, Skylin            11 Alemany                  14.81Q  1.5  2 
  2 Bowers, Erin              12 ThunderRidge             14.94Q  1.7  1 
  3 Occhipinti, Tori          12 Crean Luther             15.97Q  1.6  3 
  4 Lambert, Leah             11 Alemany                  15.27Q  1.5  2 
  5 Pettaway, Rhyan            9 Rock Canyon              16.07Q  1.7  1 
  6 Grundy, Dayna             12 Notre Dame A             16.35Q  1.6  3 
  7 Richardson, Racheal       12 Pasadena                 15.90q  1.5  2 
  8 Zurn, Cassidy             10 ThunderRidge             16.52q  1.6  3 
  9 Glover, Tsunami           12 Inglewood                16.66q  1.7  1 
 10 Spykstra, Anna            10 Ontario Chri             17.07   1.5  2 
 11 Shirley, Jamie            10 Beverly Hill             18.28   1.7  1 
 12 McDonough, Kara           10 ThunderRidge             18.88   1.7  1 
 13 Block, Amanda              9 Beverly Hill             19.17   1.7  1 
 14 Rothstien, Jane            9 Beverly Hill             19.82   1.5  2 
 15 Ramirez, Brenda           11 Rubidoux                 19.95   1.5  2 
 16 Bernabe, Pricilla         10 Bellflower               20.78   1.6  3 
 17 Williams, Ronni            9 Notre Dame A             22.76   1.6  3 

Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harbin, Skylin            11 Alemany                  14.66   0.4 
  2 Lambert, Leah             11 Alemany                  15.01   0.4 
  3 Bowers, Erin              12 ThunderRidge             15.09   0.4 
  4 Richardson, Racheal       12 Pasadena                 15.10   0.4 
  5 Pettaway, Rhyan            9 Rock Canyon              16.35   0.4 
  6 Grundy, Dayna             12 Notre Dame A             16.56   0.4 
  7 Zurn, Cassidy             10 ThunderRidge             16.58   0.4 
  8 Glover, Tsunami           12 Inglewood                16.84   0.4 
  9 Spykstra, Anna            10 Ontario Chri             16.87   0.4 

Event 205  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     11 Alemany                  15.41Q -1.7  1 
  2 Davison, John             12 Alemany                  15.62Q  1.7  2 
  3 Spykstra, Timothy         12 Ontario Chri             16.62Q  1.7  2 
  4 Isakson, Joel             11 ThunderRidge             16.80Q -1.7  1 
  5 Bernard, Wesley           11 Bellflower               16.93q -1.7  1 
  5 Warren, Josh              10 ThunderRidge             16.93q  1.7  2 
  7 Martinez, Walter          11 Pasadena                 17.41q -1.7  1 
  8 Zahorik, Lucas            11 Rock Canyon              17.51q  1.7  2 
  9 Borner, Colin             12 Rock Canyon              17.61q -1.7  1 
 10 Sasaoka, Conner           12 ThunderRidge             18.14   1.7  2 
 11 Turner, Johnathan         11 Bellflower               19.39   1.7  2 
 12 WU, Stanley                9 Beverly Hill             19.93  -1.7  1 
 13 Rosas, Antonio            12 Bellflower               20.95  -1.7  1 
 14 Mozer, Philipe             9 Beverly Hill             21.40   1.7  2 
 15 Mayo, Chase               10 Beverly Hill             22.30  -1.7  1 

Event 205  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     11 Alemany                  15.08   3.2 
  2 Davison, John             12 Alemany                  15.18   3.2 
  3 Warren, Josh              10 ThunderRidge             16.49   3.2 
  4 Isakson, Joel             11 ThunderRidge             16.55   3.2 
  5 Spykstra, Timothy         12 Ontario Chri             16.61   3.2 
  6 Zahorik, Lucas            11 Rock Canyon              16.83   3.2 
  7 Martinez, Walter          11 Pasadena                 16.89   3.2 
  8 Borner, Colin             12 Rock Canyon              17.22   3.2 
  9 Bernard, Wesley           11 Bellflower               19.15   3.2 

Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Alex             12 Santa Margar             58.37   3 
  2 Hart, Kamryn               9 ThunderRidge             59.28   3 
  3 Buckley, Summer           11 Alemany                  60.95   3 
  4 Grate, Jamilah            12 Inglewood                61.89   2 
  5 Wooley, Megan             12 Palos Verdes             62.02   2 
  6 Sandfield, Tahara         12 Notre Dame A             63.60   2 
  7 Sullivan, Aidan           11 Louisville               63.68   1 
  8 Durko, Avery              12 Palos Verdes             63.88   2 
  9 Hemminger, Niki           12 ThunderRidge             63.92   2 
 10 Kelly, Rachel             10 Rock Canyon              65.23   1 
 11 Lewis, Ari                11 Windward                 65.54   3 
 12 Snowden, Keegan           12 Pasadena                 66.03   2 
 13 Johnson, Asia             11 Bellflower               66.08   2 
 14 Hauser, Aisha             11 Inglewood                66.94   1 
 15 Tartz, Zoe                12 Rock Canyon              67.40   1 
 16 Hicks, Alexandra          11 Pasadena                 67.96   1 
 17 Webber, Carli             12 Rock Canyon              68.61   1 
 18 Michelson, Mikayla        11 ThunderRidge             69.85   1 
 19 Jake, Brooke               9 Notre Dame A             72.44   1 
 20 Dighton, Brandi           12 Bellflower               76.58   3 

Event 207  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randle, Juman             11 Inglewood                50.91   3 
  2 Barry, Wardell            12 Pasadena                 51.09   3 
  3 Campbell, Gregory         10 Chaminade                51.20   3 
  4 Chin, Jordan               9 Alemany                  51.30   3 
  5 Morningstar, Ryan         12 ThunderRidge             51.53   3 
  6 Webster, Austin           11 Windward                 53.04   2 
  7 Higgins, Lane             11 ThunderRidge             53.82   2 
  8 Sledge, Zachary           11 Palos Verdes             53.87   1 
  9 Riddle, Trent             12 Rock Canyon              54.38   1 
 10 Lawerence, Michael        11 Ontario Chri             54.74   1 
 11 Colbert, Kevin            11 Bellflower               54.97   1 
 12 Zarate, Bryan             10 Ontario Chri             55.23   2 
 13 Robinson, Alfred          12 Pasadena                 55.72   3 
 14 Botts, Derrick            12 Bellflower               55.76   3 
 15 Bogan, William            11 Los Osos                 56.49   1 
 16 Stepney, Torus            12 Pasadena                 57.25   2 
 17 Kay, Maddox               10 Windward                 57.43   1 
 18 Fellows, Jharmaine        11 Inglewood                57.59   1 
 19 Burditte, Keyon           11 Inglewood                59.15   1 
 20 Plante, Cole              10 Beverly Hill             60.29   1 

Event 208  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogbunamiri, Ugo           12 Notre Dame A             12.41Q -1.1  2 
  2 Gilliam, Summer           11 Alemany                  12.68Q +0.0  3 
  3 Watts, Asia               11 Alemany                  12.69Q  2.3  4 
  4 Beaurem, Erin             11 Louisville               13.05Q -0.2  1 
  5 Island, Asia              11 Alemany                  12.75q  2.3  4 
  6 Holcomb, Taylor           11 Ontario Chri             12.79q +0.0  3 
  7 Lino, Shawna              11 Bellflower               12.98q +0.0  3 
  8 Blount, Camara            12 Pasadena                 13.04q  2.3  4 
  9 Glover, Tsunami           12 Inglewood                13.24q -0.2  1 
 10 Miller, Hannah            12 Bellflower               13.30  -1.1  2 
 11 Newberry, Caleigh         10 Rock Canyon              13.34   2.3  4 
 12 Truley, Jasmine           10 Pasadena                 13.37  -0.2  1 
 13 Mitchell, Torrie          10 Notre Dame A             13.41  +0.0  3 
 14 Aliabadi, Kelsey          10 Louisville               13.46  +0.0  3 
 15 Daniels, Diamond          11 Bellflower               13.48  -1.1  2 
 16 Skeries, Morgan            9 Louisville               13.58  -1.1  2 
 17 Tyler, Emage              10 Inglewood                13.61  -1.1  2 
 18 Diaz, Danay               11 Beverly Hill             13.65  +0.0  3 
 19 Sells, Tristyn            11 ThunderRidge             13.73  -0.2  1 
 20 Duncan, Dasha             11 Rock Canyon              13.74  +0.0  3 
 21 Adams, Morgan             12 ThunderRidge             13.77  -1.1  2 
 22 Tesvich, Gabriella        11 ThunderRidge             14.16   2.3  4 
 23 Hall, Nyla                 9 Inglewood                14.36  -1.1  2 
 24 Fooladbakhsh, Zhamak      12 Beverly Hill             14.50   2.3  4 

Event 208  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogbunamiri, Ugo           12 Notre Dame A             12.20   2.7 
  2 Gilliam, Summer           11 Alemany                  12.46   2.7 
  3 Watts, Asia               11 Alemany                  12.52   2.7 
  4 Island, Asia              11 Alemany                  12.53   2.7 
  5 Holcomb, Taylor           11 Ontario Chri             12.65   2.7 
  6 Lino, Shawna              11 Bellflower               12.69   2.7 
  7 Blount, Camara            12 Pasadena                 12.79   2.7 
  8 Beaurem, Erin             11 Louisville               12.96   2.7 
  9 Glover, Tsunami           12 Inglewood                13.26   2.7 

Event 209  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newby, Terrell            12 Chaminade                11.02Q  0.6  3 
  2 Brockington, Harry        12 Chaminade                11.09Q  0.4  4 
  3 Davis, Dominic            10 Alemany                  11.12Q  1.1  2 
  4 fisher, Denzel            11 Centennial (             11.66Q +0.0  1 
  5 Hill, John                10 Chaminade                11.13q  0.4  4 
  6 Colbert, Tredon           12 Bellflower               11.38q  0.4  4 
  7 Goldberg, Brian           12 Rock Canyon              11.40q  0.6  3 
  8 Ryabets, Arthur           10 Alemany                  11.41q  1.1  2 
  9 Reyes, Eddie              11 Inglewood                11.65q  1.1  2 
 10 Fleming, Kylon            12 Pasadena                 11.67   0.4  4 
 11 Mallory, Becky            12 ThunderRidge             11.68  +0.0  1 
 12 Stevenson, Lamont         11 Inglewood                11.72   0.6  3 
 13 Fajfer, Austin            11 ThunderRidge             11.73   0.4  4 
 14 Barns, Devon              12 Bellflower               11.75   0.6  3 
 15 Krieger, Jesse            12 ThunderRidge             11.79   0.4  4 
 16 Stallings, Andre          12 Inglewood                11.94  +0.0  1 
 17 Andrews, Thomas           12 Centennial (             11.95   0.4  4 
 18 Ciurczak, Mark            10 ThunderRidge             12.05   0.6  3 
 19 DE Robles, Andrew         12 Pasadena                 12.09   0.4  4 
 20 Hommel, Ryan              10 Rock Canyon              12.34   1.1  2 
 21 Torres, Sebestian         10 Beverly Hill             12.51   1.1  2 
 22 Monroe, Montay            12 Beverly Hill             12.62   0.4  4 
 23 castello, vicente         11 Centennial (             12.80   0.6  3 

Event 209  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Newby, Terrell            12 Chaminade                10.86   3.0 
  2 Davis, Dominic            10 Alemany                  10.88   3.0 
  3 Brockington, Harry        12 Chaminade                11.06   3.0 
  4 Hill, John                10 Chaminade                11.11   3.0 
  5 Ryabets, Arthur           10 Alemany                  11.28   3.0 
  6 Colbert, Tredon           12 Bellflower               11.33   3.0 
  7 Goldberg, Brian           12 Rock Canyon              11.44   3.0 
  8 fisher, Denzel            11 Centennial (             11.95   3.0 

Event 210  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Small School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shubin, Lauren            10 ThunderRidge           2:23.49  
  2 Atwell, Emma              10 ThunderRidge           2:24.07  
  3 Lee, DA Eun               11 Beverly Hill           2:32.29  
  4 Waters, Emily              9 ThunderRidge           2:37.18  
  5 Anne, Wendelin             9 Louisville             2:42.80  
  6 Castanon, Deborah         12 Bellflower             2:55.41  

Event 211  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Small School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dondalski, Michael        11 Pasadena               2:01.09  
  2 Devore, Matt              11 Alemany                2:02.34  
  3 Bloom, Cole               12 ThunderRidge           2:02.37  
  4 Epper, Reese               9 ThunderRidge           2:07.32  
  5 Landreth, Jake            11 Ontario Chri           2:09.59  
  6 Hines, Sam                10 ThunderRidge           2:11.83  
  7 Cali, Jeramiah            12 Bellflower             2:13.50  
  8 Ortiz, Felipe             12 Pasadena               2:15.49  
  9 Underwood, Vinney         11 Ontario Chri           2:17.62  

Event 212  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harbin, Skylin            11 Alemany                  44.51   3 
  2 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa      9 Alemany                  45.16   3 
  3 Bowers, Erin              12 ThunderRidge             45.47   3 
  4 Zurn, Cassidy             10 ThunderRidge             47.47   3 
  5 Buckley, Summer           11 Alemany                  47.48   3 
  6 Durko, Avery              12 Palos Verdes             47.91   3 
  7 Davis, Maile              11 Palos Verdes             48.87   2 
  8 Spykstra, Anna            10 Ontario Chri             49.06   3 
  9 Richardson, Racheal       12 Pasadena                 49.78   3 
 10 Johnson, Candace          11 Palos Verdes             50.88   2 
 11 Williams, Jaime           10 Rock Canyon              51.00   2 
 12 Evans, Madison            10 Notre Dame A             52.40   2 
 13 Lewis, Ari                11 Windward                 52.75   1 
 14 Benson, McKenna           12 Rock Canyon              52.76   1 
 15 Tesvich, Gabriella        11 ThunderRidge             53.08   1 
 16 Sanchez, Daniella         11 Bellflower               54.91   1 
 17 Hanover, Sydney            9 Beverly Hill             55.87   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Jessica        12 Rubidoux                 58.40   1 
 19 Barroukh, Chloe           10 Beverly Hill             61.19   2 

Event 213  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, Brendan           12 Palos Verdes             39.97   2 
  2 Spykstra, Timothy         12 Ontario Chri             41.94   2 
  3 Martinez, Walter          11 Pasadena                 42.43   2 
  4 Isakson, Joel             11 ThunderRidge             42.46   2 
  5 Brown-Gaines, Martin      11 Inglewood                44.18   1 
  6 Warren, Josh              10 ThunderRidge             44.32   2 
  7 Sasaoka, Conner           12 ThunderRidge             44.38   1 
  8 Froom, Brendan            12 Palos Verdes             44.95   2 
  9 Bernard, Wesley           11 Bellflower               45.02   2 
 10 Zahorik, Lucas            11 Rock Canyon              45.97   2 
 11 Estrada, Gerardo          12 Bellflower               47.86   1 
 12 Rosas, Antonio            12 Bellflower               48.13   2 
 13 Mandel, Elijah             9 Beverly Hill             50.88   1 

Event 214  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shorty, Janaya            12 Bellflower               25.39Q  0.1  3 
  2 Grate, Jamilah            12 Inglewood                27.22Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lewis, Ari                11 Windward                 27.34Q  NWI  1 
  4 Blount, Camara            12 Pasadena                 27.45Q  NWI  2 
  5 Sandfield, Tahara         12 Notre Dame A             27.77Q  0.1  3 
  6 Johnson, Asia             11 Bellflower               28.78Q  NWI  1 
  7 Truley, Jasmine           10 Pasadena                 27.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Albright, Stephanie       12 Ontario Chri             27.91q  NWI  2 
  9 Snowden, Keegan           12 Pasadena                 28.07q  0.1  3 
 10 Blumberg, Zayne           11 Rock Canyon              28.16   0.1  3 
 11 Shanks, Alex              11 Alemany                  28.20   0.1  3 
 12 Johnson, Candace          11 Palos Verdes             28.22   NWI  2 
 13 Diaz, Danay               11 Beverly Hill             28.28   0.1  3 
 14 Kelly, Erica              10 Rock Canyon              28.54   NWI  2 
 15 Duncan, Dasha             11 Rock Canyon              28.76   0.1  3 
 16 Jean-Marie Tucker, Milag  10 Notre Dame A             30.24   NWI  2 
 17 Fooladbakhsh, Zhamak      12 Beverly Hill             30.55   NWI  2 
 18 Jake, Brooke               9 Notre Dame A             30.65   NWI  1 

Event 214  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shorty, Janaya            12 Bellflower               24.72   1.8 
  2 Grate, Jamilah            12 Inglewood                26.12   1.8 
  3 Blount, Camara            12 Pasadena                 26.48   1.8 
  4 Lewis, Ari                11 Windward                 26.53   1.8 
  5 Sandfield, Tahara         12 Notre Dame A             26.93   1.8 
  6 Albright, Stephanie       12 Ontario Chri             27.32   1.8 
  7 Truley, Jasmine           10 Pasadena                 27.86   1.8 
  8 Blumberg, Zayne           11 Rock Canyon              28.42   1.8 
  9 Snowden, Keegan           12 Pasadena                 28.48   1.8 

Event 215  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunley, Ryan              12 Bellflower               22.18Q +0.0  1 
  2 Bernard, Isaiah           12 Chaminade                22.27Q -1.3  4 
  3 Tellier, Daniel           12 Chaminade                22.89Q  0.2  3 
  4 Ellis, Ricky              12 Gahr                     22.98Q +0.0  2 
  5 Colbert, Tredon           12 Bellflower               22.92q  0.2  3 
  6 Long, Jhomani             10 Gahr                     23.11q  0.2  3 
  7 Webster, Austin           11 Windward                 23.20q -1.3  4 
  8 Goldberg, Brian           12 Rock Canyon              23.31q -1.3  4 
  9 LeBlanc, Nicco            11 ThunderRidge             23.56q -1.3  4 
 10 Mallory, Becky            12 ThunderRidge             23.84  +0.0  1 
 11 Krieger, Jesse            12 ThunderRidge             23.87  +0.0  1 
 12 Sledge, Zachary           11 Palos Verdes             24.02  +0.0  2 
 13 Barns, Devon              12 Bellflower               24.37  +0.0  1 
 14 DE Robles, Andrew         12 Pasadena                 24.68  -1.3  4 
 15 Moore, Tyler              11 Palos Verdes             24.76  +0.0  2 
 16 Bogner, Gabriel           11 Beverly Hill             24.82  +0.0  2 
 17 Stepney, Torus            12 Pasadena                 25.08  +0.0  1 
 18 Burditte, Keyon           11 Inglewood                25.49  -1.3  4 
 19 Torres, Armand            11 Inglewood                25.94  -1.3  4 
 19 Hunter, Richard           11 Inglewood                25.94  +0.0  1 
 21 Fleming, Kylon            12 Pasadena                 26.04  +0.0  2 
 22 Plante, Ethan             12 Beverly Hill             26.23   0.2  3 

Event 215  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Small School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunley, Ryan              12 Bellflower               21.96   2.8 
  2 Goldberg, Brian           12 Rock Canyon              22.88   2.8 
  3 Webster, Austin           11 Windward                 23.14   2.8 
  4 LeBlanc, Nicco            11 ThunderRidge             23.41   2.8 
  5 Mallory, Becky            12 ThunderRidge             23.85   2.8 

Event 216  Girls 3200 Meter Run Bob Fish Varsity Small School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindholm, Colby           12 Jserra                11:10.17  
  2 Noser, Claire             12 ThunderRidge          11:36.54  
  3 Fracassi, Kylee           11 Jserra                11:58.27  
  4 Schneider, Pheobe         11 Rock Canyon           12:03.00  
  5 Alcala, Gabby             11 Rock Canyon           12:03.38  
  6 Wall, Zoe                 10 ThunderRidge          12:03.73  
  7 Vander Leest, Bailey      12 ThunderRidge          12:50.65  

Event 217  Boys 3200 Meter Run Bob Fish Varsity Small School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Jonathan         12 Salesian -ss           9:31.44  
  2 Barranco, Angel           12 Salesian -ss           9:40.01  
  3 Tinlin, Andrew            10 Rock Canyon           10:04.01  
  4 Skoglund, Connor          10 Rock Canyon           10:17.37  
  5 Cuenca, Johnny            12 Bellflower            10:23.50  
  6 Arras, Blas               11 Bellflower            10:32.88  
  7 Barker, Brady             11 ThunderRidge          11:10.01  

Event 218  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ThunderRidge High School                            3:58.64  
     1) Zurn, Cassidy 10                2) Hart, Kamryn 9                 
     3) Smith, Gabrielle 10             4) Bowers, Erin 12                
  2 Alemany                                             4:00.52  
     1) Buckley, Summer 11              2) Carter, Tylnn 11               
     3) Rogers, Chanel 10               4) Harbin, Skylin 11              
  3 Rock Canyon High School                             4:20.38  
     1) Williams, Jaime 10              2) Tartz, Zoe 12                  
     3) Kelly, Rachel 10                4) Pettaway, Rhyan 9              
  4 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss                            4:25.89  
     1) Ogbunamiri, Ugo 12              2) Evans, Madison 10              
     3) Davis, Chanel 12                4) Sandfield, Tahara 12           
  5 Pasadena                                            4:29.00  
     1) Snowden, Keegan 12              2) Richardson, Racheal 12         
     3) Blount, Camara 12               4) Truley, Jasmine 10             
  6 Rubidoux                                            4:43.49  
     1) Ramirez, Brenda 11              2) Rodriguez, Fernanda 11         
     3) Diaz, Laura 11                  4) Enriquez, Lizette 10           

Event 219  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade                                           3:29.20  
     1) Tellier, Daniel 12              2) Bernard, Isaiah 12             
     3) Campbell, Gregory 10            4) Newby, Terrell 12              
  2 ThunderRidge High School                            3:29.49  
     1) Isakson, Joel 11                2) Bloom, Cole 12                 
     3) Higgins, Lane 11                4) Morningstar, Ryan 12           
  3 Inglewood                                           3:30.15  
     1) Grate, Kamani 12                2) Reyes, Eddie 11                
     3) Hunter, Richard 11              4) Randle, Juman 11               
  4 Rock Canyon High School                             3:36.21  
     1) Goldberg, Brian 12              2) Cole, Josh 12                  
     3) Riddle, Trent 12                4) West, Lucas 12                 
  5 Pasadena                                            3:36.31  
     1) Barry, Wardell 12               2) Dondalski, Michael 11          
     3) Fleming, Kylon 12               4) Stepney, Torus 12              

Event 220  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellflower                                          1:45.15  
     1) Shorty, Janaya 12               2) Lino, Shawna 11                
     3) Johnson, Asia 11                4) Daniels, Diamond 11            
  2 Louisville                                          1:46.74  
     1) Clink, Olivia 12                2) Sullivan, Aidan 11             
     3) Beaurem, Erin 11                4) Aliabadi, Kelsey 10            
  3 ThunderRidge High School                            1:47.12  
     1) McDonough, Kara 10              2) Smith, Gabrielle 10            
     3) Zurn, Cassidy 10                4) Bowers, Erin 12                
  4 Inglewood                                           1:49.29  
     1) Tyler, Emage 10                 2) Glover, Tsunami 12             
     3) Grate, Jamilah 12               4) Hauser, Aisha 11               
  5 Rock Canyon High School                             1:49.34  
     1) Balman, Jayla 11                2) Blumberg, Zayne 11             
     3) Newberry, Caleigh 10            4) Pettaway, Rhyan 9              
  6 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss                            1:52.51  
     1) Mitchell, Torrie 10             2) Williams, Jhourdyn 12          
     3) Ogbunamiri, Ugo 12              4) Jean-Marie Tucker, Milagro 10  

Event 221  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade                                           1:26.98  
  2 Chaminade  'B'                                     x1:31.35  
  3 Inglewood                                           1:32.91  
  4 Bellflower                                          1:33.67  
  5 ThunderRidge High School                            1:34.40  
  6 Pasadena                                            1:39.88  
  7 Rock Canyon High School                             1:46.58  

Event 222  Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laguna Hills                                       12:32.27  
     1) Bartello, Bri 10                2) Bartello, Marissa 10           
     3) Jones, Alana 12                 4) Muniz, Yamileth 11             
  2 Beverly Hills                                      12:43.57  
     1) Lee, DA Eun 11                  2) Ting, Lily 12                  
     3) Personeni, Annabel 9            4) Segal, Sydney 12               
  3 Rock Canyon High School                            12:59.29  
     1) Balman, MacKenna 9              2) Fleecs, Sidney 12              
     3) Cooney, Megan 12                4) Tartz, Zoe 12                  
  4 ThunderRidge High School                           13:14.92  
     1) Atwell, Emma 10                 2) Hemminger, Niki 12             
     3) Michelson, Mikayla 11           4) Waters, Emily 9                
  5 Rubidoux                                           13:22.20  
     1) Enriquez, Lizette 10            2) Diaz-Barbosa, Laura 11         
     3) Ramirez, Brenda 11              4) Rodriguez, Fernanda 11         
  6 Bellflower                                         15:44.53  
     1) Gonzalez, Raquel 10             2) Cuenca, Joseline 10            
     3) Castanon, Deborah 12            4) Lopez, Janett 11               

Event 223  Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beverly Hills                                      10:46.43  
     1) Batra, Chanan 12                2) Rohani, Alexander 12           
     3) Bogner, Gabriel 11              4) Flesh, Eli 12                  
  2 Rubidoux                                           10:47.75  
     1) Garcia, Javier 12               2) Martinez, Izai 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Raymundo 12          4) Sandoval, Pedro 10             
  3 Gahr                                               10:54.16  
     1) Walker, Davon 10                2) Mabin, Nathan 11               
     3) Kruczynski, Dakota 12           4) Fernandez, Eddie 12            
  4 Rock Canyon High School                            10:54.38  
     1) Blackburn, Jacob 10             2) Will, Max 12                   
     3) West, Lucas 12                  4) Riddle, Trent 12               
  5 Crean Lutheran South                               11:01.79  
     1) Sciarra, Michael 12             2) Lissoy, Jordan 12              
     3) Reyes, Kaleb 11                 4) Pino, Sean 10                  
  6 Bellflower                                         11:22.28  
     1) Cuenca, Johnny 12               2) Arras, Blas 11                 
     3) Sanchez, Julian 12              4) Sanchez, Diego 11              
  7 Pasadena                                           12:00.57  
     1) Gutierrez, Angel 11             2) Hawthorne, Ahvone 11           
     3) Snoddy, Michael 11              4) Sullivan, Trenton 11           

Event 224  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ThunderRidge High School                            4:23.10  
     1) Hart, Kamryn 9                  2) Sells, Tristyn 11              
     3) Tesvich, Gabriella 11           4) Shubin, Lauren 10              
  2 Rock Canyon High School                             4:33.35  
     1) Webber, Carli 12                2) Kelly, Erica 10                
     3) Kelly, Rachel 10                4) Arbuckle, Amy 12               
  3 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss                            5:25.31  
     1) Jean-Marie Tucker, Milagro 10   2) Williams, Ronni 9              
     3) Telles, Laila 9                 4) Jake, Brooke 9                 
 -- Inglewood                                                DQ  
     1) Glover, Tsunami 12              2) Tyler, Emage 10                
     3) Grate, Jamilah 12               4) Hauser, Aisha 11               

Event 225  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inglewood                                           3:39.08  
     1) Reyes, Eddie 11                 2) Hunter, Richard 11             
     3) Randle, Juman 11                4) Grate, Kamani 12               
  2 Rock Canyon High School                             3:50.99  
     1) Hommel, Ryan 10                 2) Cole, Josh 12                  
     3) Riddle, Trent 12                4) Bisesi, Paul 11                
  3 Bellflower                                          3:51.11  
     1) Botts, Derrick 12               2) Turner, Johnathan 11           
     3) Barns, Devon 12                 4) Cali, Jeramiah 12              
  4 ThunderRidge High School                            3:54.34  
     1) Harhigh, Jeff 10                2) Bonato, Jared 10               
     3) Hines, Sam 10                   4) Epper, Reese 9                 
  5 Pasadena                                            3:54.75  
     1) Hawthorne, Ahvone 11            2) Martinez, Walter 11            
     3) Robinson, Alfred 12             4) Ortiz, Felipe 12               

Event 226  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laguna Hills                                       21:29.30  
     1) Bartello, Bri 10                2) Bartello, Marissa 10           
     3) Jones, Alana 12                 4) Muniz, Yamileth 11             
  2 Rock Canyon High School                            22:57.99  
     1) Cooney, Megan 12                2) Benson, McKenna 12             
     3) Fleecs, Sidney 12               4) Arbuckle, Amy 12               
  3 Gahr                                               23:43.67  
     1) Luckey, Sonnaca 11              2) Morris, Jamie 11               
     3) Taylor, Johnise 9               4) Luckey, Donnaca 11             

Event 227  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salesian -ss                                       18:34.96  
     1) Estrada, Jonathan 12            2) Barranco, Angel 12             
     3) Leon, Luis 11                   4) Navarro, Tomas 10              
  2 Rock Canyon High School                            18:35.79  
     1) West, Lucas 12                  2) Will, Max 12                   
     3) Blackburn, Jacob 10             4) Bisesi, Paul 11                
  3 Rubidoux                                           18:38.32  
     1) Garcia, Javier 12               2) Martinez, Izai 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Raymundo 12          4) Sandoval, Pedro 10             
  4 Laguna Hills                                       18:40.51  
     1) Foundoulis, Jamie 12            2) Koch, Eric 12                  
     3) Bostwick-Pope, Blaize 11        4) Wasley, Collin 12              

Event 228  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ThunderRidge High School                            9:42.85  
     1) Shubin, Lauren 10               2) Atwell, Emma 10                
     3) Hemminger, Niki 12              4) Hart, Kamryn 9                 
  2 Gahr                                               10:43.93  
     1) Luckey, Sonnaca 11              2) Morris, Jamie 11               
     3) Taylor, Johnise 9               4) Glasper, Morgan 12             
  3 Rubidoux                                           10:48.34  
     1) Diaz-Barbosa, Laura 11          2) Enriquez, Lizette 10           
     3) Ochoa, Esbeidi 12               4) Rodriguez, Fernanda 11         
  4 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss                           12:01.23  
     1) Handal, Allie 9                 2) Azab, Deema 9                  
     3) Telles, Laila 9                 4) Evans, Madison 10              

Event 229  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gahr                                                8:36.21  
     1) Walker, Davon 10                2) Fernandez, Eddie 12            
     3) Alfaro, Anthony 10              4) Mabin, Nathan 11               
  2 Laguna Hills                                        8:41.50  
     1) Foundoulis, Jamie 12            2) Koch, Eric 12                  
     3) Bostwick-Pope, Blaize 11        4) Wasley, Collin 12              
  3 Pasadena                                            8:59.41  
     1) Dondalski, Michael 11           2) Ortiz, Felipe 12               
     3) Snoddy, Michael 11              4) Robinson, Alfred 12            

Event 230  Girls High Jump Varsity Small School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Clara            11 Rock Canyon            5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Carroll, Sarah            12 ThunderRidge           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Smith, Gabrielle          10 ThunderRidge          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Benson, Karli             12 Rock Canyon           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Rhorer, Lauren            10 Santa Margar           4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Valentin, Miranda         11 Bellflower            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Albin, Jacqueline         10 Rubidoux               4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Ahmed, Kafilat            11 Bellflower            J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Kuramarohit, Serene       10 Louisville             4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Corral, Suzanne           10 Louisville             4-00.00      1.21m 

Event 231  Boys High Jump Varsity Small School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morningstar, Ryan         12 ThunderRidge           6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Lamb, Jack                10 Rock Canyon            5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Drayden, Gideon           10 Bellflower             5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Warren, Josh              10 ThunderRidge          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Harhigh, Jeff             10 ThunderRidge           5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Donaldson, Dijon          11 Bellflower             5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Stewart, Bryon            12 Bellflower            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Barry, Wardell            12 Pasadena               5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Williams, Jeremiah        12 Beverly Hill           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Fajfer, Austin            11 ThunderRidge                NH            

Event 232  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Small School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kaitlyn          10 Santa Margar          13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Nilssen, Caitlin          12 Jserra                11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Grabowsky, Natalie        12 Santa Margar          10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Smith, Gabrielle          10 ThunderRidge          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Dunne, Kelsi              11 Louisville            10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Block, Amanda              9 Beverly Hill           9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Rinerson, Abby            10 Rock Canyon            7-02.00      2.18m 
 -- Benson, Karli             12 Rock Canyon               FAIL            

Event 233  Boys Pole Vault Varsity Small School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiel, Austin              12 Rock Canyon           12-02.00      3.70m 
  1 Borner, Colin             12 Rock Canyon           12-02.00      3.70m 
  3 Newman, Walter            12 ThunderRidge          11-02.00      3.40m 

Event 234  Girls Long Jump Varsity Small School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Leah             11 Alemany               17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  2 Kupelian, Katia           10 Windward              16-09.75   NWI     5.12m 
  3 Balman, Jayla             11 Rock Canyon           16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
  4 Savage, Jenny             12 ThunderRidge          16-00.25   NWI     4.88m 
  4 Mitchell, Torrie          10 Notre Dame A          16-00.25   NWI     4.88m 
  6 Goodman, Clara            11 Rock Canyon           15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
  7 Woodward, Annie           11 Santa Margar          15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
  8 Grundy, Dayna             12 Notre Dame A          15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
  8 Leiker, Katie             10 ThunderRidge          15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
 10 Holcomb, Taylor           11 Ontario Chri          14-11.25   NWI     4.55m 
 11 Hensley, Hannah           10 ThunderRidge          14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 12 Valentin, Miranda         11 Bellflower            14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 13 Brink, Haley              11 Rock Canyon           13-08.75   NWI     4.18m 
 14 Carroll, Sarah            12 ThunderRidge          13-06.75   NWI     4.13m 
 15 Robino, Isabella           9 Notre Dame A          12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
 16 Ahmed, Kafilat            11 Bellflower            11-09.25   NWI     3.58m 
 17 Miller, Hannah            12 Bellflower            11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 

Event 235  Boys Long Jump Varsity Small School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Colbert, Tredon           12 Bellflower            20-03.00   NWI     6.17m 
  2 Donaldson, Dijon          11 Bellflower            19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
  3 Gill, Cameron             12 Rock Canyon           19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
  4 Haworth, Prent            12 Rock Canyon           19-02.00   NWI     5.84m 
  5 Bonato, Jared             10 ThunderRidge          18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
  6 Lamb, Jack                10 Rock Canyon           18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
  7 Peterson, Gregg           11 ThunderRidge          18-01.00   NWI     5.51m 
  8 Fajfer, Austin            11 ThunderRidge          17-08.00   NWI     5.38m 
  9 Adam, John                12 ThunderRidge          17-05.00   NWI     5.30m 
 10 Chrisman, Jared           11 Ontario Chri          17-03.00   NWI     5.25m 
 11 Beldon, Nathaniel          9 Ontario Chri          17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
 12 DE Robles, Andrew         12 Pasadena              16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
 13 Williams, Jeremiah        12 Beverly Hill          16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 14 Gutierrez, Angel          11 Pasadena              13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 

Event 236  Girls Triple Jump Varsity Small School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Clara            11 Rock Canyon           34-09.50   NWI    10.60m 
  2 Grundy, Dayna             12 Notre Dame A          34-00.00   NWI    10.36m 
  3 Savage, Jenny             12 ThunderRidge          32-10.00   NWI    10.00m 
  4 Spykstra, Anna            10 Ontario Chri          32-04.00   NWI     9.85m 
  5 Valentin, Miranda         11 Bellflower            32-01.25   NWI     9.78m 
  6 Sells, Tristyn            11 ThunderRidge          31-09.50   NWI     9.69m 
  7 Brink, Haley              11 Rock Canyon           31-05.75   NWI     9.59m 
  8 Davis, Chanel             12 Notre Dame A          30-06.00   NWI     9.29m 
  9 Hensley, Hannah           10 ThunderRidge          30-02.50   NWI     9.20m 
 10 Williams, Jhourdyn        12 Notre Dame A          29-06.00   NWI     8.99m 
 11 Lara, Maria               12 Bellflower            28-03.50   NWI     8.62m 
 12 Kuramarohit, Serene       10 Louisville            27-11.00   NWI     8.50m 
 13 Leonard, Jessica          10 Louisville            27-09.00   NWI     8.45m 

Event 237  Boys Triple Jump Varsity Small School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Cameron             12 Rock Canyon           46-00.75   1.9    14.03m 
  2 Stewart, Bryon            12 Bellflower            46-00.00   0.9    14.02m 
  3 Donaldson, Dijon          11 Bellflower            41-05.00   2.1    12.62m 
  4 Lamb, Jack                10 Rock Canyon           41-04.00   NWI    12.59m 
  5 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     11 Alemany               39-02.50   NWI    11.95m 
  6 Chrisman, Jared           11 Ontario Chri          38-10.00   NWI    11.83m 
  7 Beldon, Nathaniel          9 Ontario Chri          38-09.00   NWI    11.81m 
  8 Warren, Josh              10 ThunderRidge          38-08.00   NWI    11.78m 
  9 Peterson, Gregg           11 ThunderRidge          37-02.00   NWI    11.32m 

Event 238  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Small School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kelsey         12 Rock Canyon             104-08     31.90m 
  2 Barrios-Martinez, Sierra  12 Ontario Chri             94-03     28.72m 
  3 Woodward, Annie           11 Santa Margar             73-02     22.30m 
  4 Townsend, Alise           10 Pasadena                 68-06     20.87m 
  5 Hettinga, Madison         12 Ontario Chri             66-05     20.24m 
  6 Moreno, Liliana           12 Bellflower               66-04     20.21m 
  7 Ramirez, Helisabeth       12 Rubidoux                 64-04     19.60m 
  8 Alvarenga, Maria          12 Rubidoux                 62-05     19.02m 
  9 Waddy, Charity            10 Ontario Chri             61-01     18.61m 
  9 Enriquez, Yessenia        12 Rubidoux                 61-01     18.61m 
 11 Rodriguez, Clarissa       11 Bellflower               60-07     18.46m 
 12 Rutherford, Jordan        12 Pasadena                 58-08     17.88m 
 13 Henning, Aarin            11 Notre Dame A             54-05     16.58m 
 14 Hollis, Samantha           9 Notre Dame A             51-10     15.79m 
 15 Moreno, Julia             11 Bellflower               50-06     15.39m 
 16 Aguilar, Dulce            10 Notre Dame A             35-00     10.66m 

Event 239  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Small School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Blake             11 ThunderRidge            144-01     43.91m 
  2 Martinez, Marcelino       12 Bellflower              137-02     41.80m 
  3 Slaney, Nathan            11 Bellflower              129-04     39.42m 
  4 Pauling, Sam              12 ThunderRidge            125-06     38.25m 
  5 Moreno, Daniel            11 Bellflower              119-00     36.27m 
  6 Reyes, Eluzai             11 Rubidoux                111-01     33.85m 
  7 Jones, Sam                11 ThunderRidge            106-07     32.48m 
  8 Tampio, Josh              12 Ontario Chri            102-02     31.14m 
  9 Beall, Ben                10 Rock Canyon             100-05     30.60m 
 10 Champine, Chancellor      12 Rock Canyon              99-02     30.22m 
 11 Reyes, Jasobeam            9 Rubidoux                 80-04     24.48m 
 12 Rompart, Robbie           10 Centennial (             72-06     22.09m 
 13 Camacho, Anthony          10 Rubidoux                 66-11     20.39m 

Event 240  Girls Shot Put Varsity Small School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kelsey         12 Rock Canyon           33-08.50     10.27m 
  2 Barrios-Martinez, Sierra  12 Ontario Chri          27-09.00      8.45m 
  3 Waddy, Charity            10 Ontario Chri          27-06.50      8.39m 
  4 Galaz, Estefany           10 Bellflower            26-06.75      8.09m 
  5 Rutherford, Jordan        12 Pasadena              25-07.00      7.79m 
  6 Jones, Camella             9 Louisville            24-09.75      7.56m 
  7 Enriquez, Yessenia        12 Rubidoux              24-00.75      7.33m 
  8 Townsend, Alise           10 Pasadena              23-03.00      7.08m 
  9 Wiggins, Kamerin          10 Bellflower            23-02.00      7.06m 
 10 Hettinga, Madison         12 Ontario Chri          22-09.75      6.95m 
 11 Castro, Gabriella         10 Bellflower            22-01.25      6.73m 
 12 Anderson, Charlotte        9 Louisville            22-00.75      6.72m 
 13 Alvarenga, Maria          12 Rubidoux              21-03.50      6.48m 
 14 Ramirez, Helisabeth       12 Rubidoux              20-04.50      6.21m 

Event 241  Boys Shot Put Varsity Small School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Blake             11 ThunderRidge          48-04.25     14.73m 
  2 Moreno, Daniel            11 Bellflower            41-02.50     12.56m 
  3 Jones, Sam                11 ThunderRidge          40-08.00     12.39m 
  4 Martinez, Marcelino       12 Bellflower            39-07.50     12.07m 
  5 Pauling, Sam              12 ThunderRidge          38-11.25     11.86m 
  6 Tampio, Josh              12 Ontario Chri          36-06.75     11.14m 
  7 Reyes, Eluzai             11 Rubidoux              36-02.00     11.02m 
  8 Champine, Chancellor      12 Rock Canyon           35-10.25     10.92m 
  9 Moananu, Royce            12 Bellflower            29-09.00      9.06m 
 10 Camacho, Anthony          10 Rubidoux              29-03.75      8.93m 
 11 Garcia, Pedro             11 Rubidoux              27-02.50      8.29m 

Event 300  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carson                                                47.37q  1 
     1) Wilson, Alexis 11               2)                                
  2 Los Osos                                              47.53q  3 
     1) Butler, Kiana 10                2) Iraifen, Aminat 11             
     3) Moreland, Kira 12               4) Carney, Shamara 11             
  3 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                       48.13q  2 
     1) Pearson, Imani 12               2) Chambers, Ashleigh 11          
     3) Hawkins, Kaila 12               4) Overby, jordyn 12              
  4 Independence -ce                                      48.42q  1 
     1) Andrews, Brena 12               2) Saunders, Kyra 11              
     3) Saunders, Tyra 11               4) Sweet, Kennedy 12              
  5 Rancho Verde                                          49.26q  3 
     1) Johnson, Tatiana 11             2) Longmire, Destiny 9            
     3) Cox, Latreece 10                4) Howard, Sumaje 12              
  6 Culver City                                           49.34q  1 
     1) Bonilla, Kenia 12               2) Bellows, Tristen 12            
     3) Carter, Kyndahl 11              4) Agustus, Destinee 9            
  7 St. Mary's Academy                                    49.42q  3 
     1) Divinity, Alai 11               2) Haynes, Ashley 12              
     3) Hardemion, Kennedy 10           4) Miles, Keshawna 10             
  8 Carter                                                49.85q  3 
     1) Scott, Anissa 12                2) Green, Domonique 11            
     3) McField, Briana 11              4) Serrato, Victoria 12           
  9 Rancho Cucamonga                                      49.87q  1 
     1) Hart, Danya 10                  2) Holloway, Jasmine 10           
     3) Haywood, Makala 10              4) Munford, Brandie 12            
 10 Warren                                                49.88   2 
     1) Effle, Kaitlyn 11               2) Portor, Victoria 11            
     3) Tyler, Shukura 11               4) Thomas, Ariel 12               
 11 Redlands                                              49.90   2 
     1) Baham, Noel 12                  2) Lee, Tiffany 11                
     3) LeSure, Euricce 12              4) Webster, Juanita 10            
 12 Great Oak                                             50.62   2 
     1) Loaeza, Leah 11                 2) Zavala, Emily 11               
     3) Norris, Emica 11                4) Parker, Cierra 11              
 13 South Torrance                                        50.88   2 
     1) Henry, Alexis 10                2) Adams, Tyler 12                
     3) canaster, ayana 11              4) Ortega, Briana 9               
 14 Mayfair                                               51.09   3 
     1) Umeh, Loveth 12                 2) Harvey, Tatiana 12             
     3) Earl, Eeryana 12                4) Billew, Dominique 10           
 15 Mira Costa                                            51.26   1 
     1) Vega, Natasha 11                2) Anderson, Averie 11            
     3) Morrison, Jasmyne 12            4) Markley, Kimi 11               
 16 Claremont                                             51.81   1 
     1) Brown, Brittany 12              2) Imara, Khadija 12              
     3) Gaskins, Grace 12               4) Ursua, Katie 11                
 17 Millikan                                              51.99   2 
     1) sariah, taylor 11               2) pelle, sherrice 10             
     3) brown, mary 10                  4) williams, melanee 10           
 18 Bakersfield                                           52.40   3 
     1) Jacobs, Jessica 10              2) Fair, Liz 12                   
     3) Miller, Aleetia 12              4) McMillion, Kylah 9             
 19 West Ranch                                            52.59   3 
     1) Brent, Adazjia 11               2) Crimi, Gianna 11               
     3) Smith, Rachel 10                4) Thornton, Morgan 10            
 20 Cerritos                                              53.02   2 
     1) Nnoli, Joyce 12                 2) Nnoli, Ngozi 10                
     3) Castillo, Nicole 10             4) Magana, Alexia 12              

Event 300  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Osos                                              47.77  
  2 Carson                                                48.00  
  3 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                       48.52  
  4 Rancho Verde                                          49.41  
  5 Culver City                                           49.50  
  6 Carter                                                49.77  
  7 St. Mary's Academy                                    49.81  
  8 Rancho Cucamonga                                      50.04  

Event 301  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Great Oak                                             42.58q  2 
     1) Lucas, Jonathan 11              2) Marshall, Damion 10            
     3) McIntosh, Dre 12                4) Kane, John 12                  
  2 Rancho Verde                                          42.75q  1 
     1) Wise, Dajon 12                  2) Peterson, Cedric 10            
     3) Lyles, Mike 12                  4) Bowden, Tranell 11             
  3 Carter                                                43.04q  1 
     1) Budd, Ronjay 11                 2) Tisby, Kelvon 10               
     3) Zigler, Zamore 10               4) Stewart, Tamas 11              
  4 Culver City                                           43.28q  2 
     1) Norman, Stanley 10              2) Hassan, Brandon 10             
     3) Paschal, Miriel 12              4) Moniz, Jonathan 12             
  5 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                       44.31q  2 
     1) Sunter, Stephen 11              2) Briggs, kemonie 11             
     3) Valesquez, Jason 11             4) Manuel, Bayrone 11             
  6 Millikan                                              44.45q  1 
     1) smith, sean 12                  2) brown, malik 11                
     3) fisher, michael 10              4) viltz, misana 11               
  7 Valencia (V)                                          44.55q  1 
     1) Jones, Nick 11                  2) Kojin, Michael 12              
     3) Carter, Micheal 10              4) Dowling, George 12             
  8 Bakersfield                                           44.63q  1 
     1) Dallas, Daris 11                2) Newton, Scotty 11              
     3) Reddick, Jeremiah 11            4) Watkins, Marcus 10             
  9 Claremont                                             44.98q  2 
     1) Guzman, Nick 11                 2) Guerra, Andrew 12              
     3) Hernandez, Edwin 11             4) Fleming, Cecil 11              
 10 Rancho Cucamonga                                      45.43   1 
     1) Muhammad, Kahleal 10            2) Smith, Austin 12               
     3) Franklin, Aaron 10              4) Watson, Jonathan 11            
 11 South Torrance                                        45.50   2 
     1) Kaemerly, Carl 12               2) Phillips, Daryll 11            
     3) Ruggeri, Dominic 10             4) Waggoner, Tyler 9              
 12 Mira Costa                                            46.03   1 
     1) Onusconich, P.J. 11             2) Anderson, Carter 11            
     3) Frank-Love, Sebastian 11        4) Mills, Brandon 11              

Event 301  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rancho Verde                                          42.20  
  2 Great Oak                                             42.38  
  3 Culver City                                           42.70  
  4 Carter                                                42.96  
  5 Valencia (V)                                          43.84  
  6 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                       43.96  
  7 Bakersfield                                           44.10  
  8 Millikan                                              44.47  
  9 Claremont                                             45.27  

Event 302  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity Large School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coscia, Kimberly          10 South Torran           5:04.61  
  2 Beaudoin, Nicole           9 South Torran           5:09.08  
  3 Zarate, Yajaira           11 Warren                 5:14.09  
  4 Garza, Susie              11 Baldwin Park           5:23.49  
  5 Arft, Merin               11 Claremont              5:24.61  
  6 Escobedo, Ingrid          11 Wilson (Lb)            5:28.23  
  7 Ramirez, Alexis            9 Oak Hills              5:29.66  
  8 McLachlan, Reily           9 Claremont              5:33.24  
  9 Calva, Adriana            11 Lynwood                5:34.65  
 10 Phillips, Maggie          12 West Ranch             5:35.19  
 11 Hernandez, Janeane         9 Warren                 5:37.48  
 12 Hurtado, Gwendolyn         9 Warren                 5:37.80  
 13 Chumbe, Jenny             10 Independence           5:43.72  
 14 Maretti, Megan             9 Rancho Cucam           5:46.66  
 15 Zamora, Sydney            12 South Torran           5:50.48  
 16 Lopez, Evelyn             12 Paramount              6:00.06  

Event 303  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Large School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velasco, Andres           12 Downey -ss             4:26.69  
  2 Ramirez, Emmanuel         12 Downey -ss             4:26.72  
  3 Black, Jeffrey            12 West Ranch             4:27.51  
  4 Huezo, Alex               12 Gabrielino             4:31.25  
  5 Stoermer, Eric            12 El Dorado -S           4:33.51  
  6 Nunez, Emilio             12 Valley View            4:33.79  
  7 Garcia, Ashton            11 West Ranch             4:34.03  
  8 Crowell, Aric             12 Claremont              4:34.34  
  9 gutierrez, oscar          12 Millikan               4:35.66  
 10 Iraheta, Brandon          11 Warren                 4:38.04  
 11 Redmond, James            12 South Torran           4:38.73  
 12 Corral, Chris             12 Downey -ss             4:39.14  
 13 Hernandez, Micheal        11 Warren                 4:39.24  
 14 Mejia, David              11 Wilson (Lb)            4:41.87  
 15 Estrella, Marco           11 Lawndale               5:01.06  
 16 Martinez, Christopher     10 Lynwood                5:01.17  
 17 Castillo, Fernando        12 Lynwood                5:02.05  
 18 Villa, Nicholas           11 Lynwood                5:06.31  
 19 Rodriguez, Moises         12 Carter                 5:20.05  

Event 304  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jade              12 Great Oak                14.65Q  2.1  2 
  2 Caines, Martiesha         12 Great Oak                15.18Q  1.2  4 
  3 Paul, Jeanette             9 Carson                   15.40Q  2.0  1 
  4 Singleton, Starlynn       12 Murrieta Mes             16.40Q  1.1  3 
  5 Scott, Anissa             12 Carter                   15.31q  1.2  4 
  6 McDonald, Elijah          11 Wilson (Lb)              15.44q  2.1  2 
  7 Williams, Xjaedah          9 Oak Hills                15.69q  1.2  4 
  8 Hurd, Dayna               12 Carson                   16.00q  2.0  1 
  9 Carter, Kyndahl           11 Culver City              16.21q  1.2  4 
 10 Tade, Helen               10 Gabrielino               16.43   1.1  3 
 11 Chambers, Ayala           11 Mayfair                  17.01   1.1  3 
 12 Davis, Kaelin             11 Wilson (Lb)              17.17   1.2  4 
 13 James, Asia               11 Wilson (Lb)              17.29   2.0  1 
 14 Lioloa, Julianna          11 Mira Costa               17.65   2.0  1 
 15 Gray, Mylia               10 Carson                   17.75   2.1  2 
 16 Johnson, Kelsey           12 Claremont                17.83   1.2  4 
 16 McField, Briana           11 Carter                   17.83   2.1  2 
 18 Campos, Melissa           11 Warren                   17.97   2.0  1 
 19 Strickland, Domenic       11 Rancho Cucam             18.06   2.1  2 
 20 McCarty, Erin             10 Redlands                 18.88   2.1  2 
 21 Murphy, Maureen           12 Claremont                18.95   2.0  1 
 22 Johnson, Sevyn            11 Paramount                19.04   1.1  3 
 23 Gumbs, Christina          10 Narbonne                 19.08   2.0  1 
 24 Reyes, Dayzee             10 Warren                   19.23   2.1  2 
 25 Griffith, Kayla           11 Warren                   19.53   2.1  2 
 26 Manning, Shalise          12 Carter                   22.78   1.1  3 

Event 304  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Jeanette             9 Carson                   14.51   2.1 
  2 Caines, Martiesha         12 Great Oak                14.66   2.1 
  3 Miller, Jade              12 Great Oak                14.80   2.1 
  4 McDonald, Elijah          11 Wilson (Lb)              15.21   2.1 
  5 Williams, Xjaedah          9 Oak Hills                15.38   2.1 
  6 Scott, Anissa             12 Carter                   15.61   2.1 
  7 Hurd, Dayna               12 Carson                   16.26   2.1 
  8 Carter, Kyndahl           11 Culver City              16.45   2.1 
  9 Tade, Helen               10 Gabrielino               17.42   2.1 

Event 305  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 viltz, misana             11 Millikan                 14.69Q  2.4  2 
  2 Williams, Ahrmaan         11 Oak Hills                15.13Q +0.0  1 
  3 Rickman, Mckenzie         12 Carson                   15.19Q  1.4  4 
  4 Manuel, Bayrone           11 Wilson (Lb)              15.81Q  1.4  3 
  5 Collins, Justin           10 Carson                   15.36Q  2.4  2 
  6 Hawkins, Gary             10 Gabrielino               16.00Q  1.4  3 
  7 Pace, Allen               12 Paramount                16.02Q  1.4  4 
  8 Booras, Andrew            12 Mira Costa               16.58Q +0.0  1 
  9 Reed, Isaac               10 Oak Hills                16.03q  1.4  3 
 10 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Los Osos                 16.17   1.4  4 
 11 White, Vincent            10 Lynwood                  16.20   2.4  2 
 12 Sims, Kamren              11 Redlands                 16.29   1.4  4 
 13 Johnson, Zack             11 Mira Costa               16.41   1.4  4 
 14 Mays, Rashad              12 Carter                   16.42   1.4  3 
 15 McMahon, Robert           11 Mira Costa               16.67   2.4  2 
 15 Tejada, Dan               11 Warren                   16.67   1.4  4 
 17 Berry, Roy                12 Oak Hills                16.85   2.4  2 
 18 Rassool, Alex             11 West Ranch               17.14   1.4  4 
 19 Beckles, Keeshan          11 Wilson (Lb)              17.60   1.4  3 
 20 Porter, Delijah           10 Carson                   17.79  +0.0  1 
 21 Enenmoh, Ike              11 Warren                   17.97   2.4  2 
 22 Chadwick, Tyre            12 Paramount                18.22   2.4  2 
 23 Bailey, Jacob             12 Valley View              18.75   1.4  3 
 24 reyes, Keefe              11 Rancho Cucam             20.89  +0.0  1 
 25 Plasecia, Jason            9 Rancho Cucam             22.28  +0.0  1 

Event 305  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 viltz, misana             11 Millikan                 14.18   2.8 
  2 Manuel, Bayrone           11 Wilson (Lb)              14.39   2.8 
  3 Rickman, Mckenzie         12 Carson                   14.67   2.8 
  4 Williams, Ahrmaan         11 Oak Hills                14.95   2.8 
  5 Collins, Justin           10 Carson                   15.03   2.8 
  6 Hawkins, Gary             10 Gabrielino               15.62   2.8 
  7 Booras, Andrew            12 Mira Costa               16.53   2.8 
  8 Reed, Isaac               10 Oak Hills                16.61   2.8 

Event 306  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haven, Dierra             12 Carson                   57.98   3 
  2 Bonilla, Kenia            12 Culver City              58.36   3 
  3 Sneed, Chante             12 Los Osos                 58.61   3 
  4 Overby, jordyn            12 Wilson (Lb)              60.41   2 
  5 Graham, Schae             11 Oak Hills                60.67   2 
  6 Christian-Dotson, Chade   12 Valley View              60.86   2 
  7 Goss, Trinity             12 Mira Costa               61.21   1 
  8 Shugars, Jade             11 St. Mary's A             62.04   1 
  9 McDaniel, Tiarah          11 Paramount                62.14   2 
 10 Perkins, Xiomara          12 Valencia (V)             62.22   3 
 11 Jackson, Tiffany          12 West Ranch               62.71   1 
 12 Elrington, Myan            9 Mira Costa               62.86   1 
 13 Cox, Latreece             10 Rancho Verde             62.88   1 
 14 pelle, sherrice           10 Millikan                 63.39   2 
 15 Fair, Liz                 12 Bakersfield              63.48   2 
 16 Parker, Cierra            11 Great Oak                63.94   2 
 17 Johnson, Emauni           11 Rancho Verde             64.14   1 
 18 Wilson, Alexis            11 Carson                   65.01   2 
 19 Garcia, Jacquieline       12 South Torran             67.56   3 
 20 Willis, Estasia           11 South Torran             70.12   3 

Event 307  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moniz, Jonathan           12 Culver City              48.89   3 
  2 Lyles, Mike               12 Rancho Verde             49.12   3 
  3 Ewell, Michael            12 Wilson (Lb)              50.59   3 
  3 Anderson, Carter          11 Mira Costa               50.59   2 
  5 Norman, Stanley           10 Culver City              51.09   1 
  6 Parker, Justin            11 Mayfair                  51.43   1 
  7 McIntosh, Dre             12 Great Oak                51.60   3 
  8 Jones, Nick               11 Valencia (V)             51.67   2 
  9 Onusconich, P.J.          11 Mira Costa               51.69   1 
 10 Block, Josh               11 Mira Costa               51.71   1 
 11 Scott, Brenden            10 Carson                   51.75   2 
 12 smith, sean               12 Millikan                 51.91   2 
 13 Miller, Joseph            12 Valley View              52.02   2 
 14 Le, Jimmy                 10 Wilson (Lb)              52.32   2 
 15 Love, Roye                12 Carson                   52.79   2 
 16 Agurs, Justin             10 Lawndale                 53.31   1 
 17 Franklin, Aaron           10 Rancho Cucam             53.95   1 
 18 Scott, Clifford           11 Carson                   54.41   1 
 19 wilson, sammy             10 Millikan                 54.43   1 

Event 308  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brittany           12 Claremont                12.02Q  1.3  3 
  2 Andrews, Brena            12 Independence             12.16Q  1.1  1 
  3 Iraifen, Aminat           11 Los Osos                 12.35Q  1.4  4 
  4 Pearson, Imani            12 Wilson (Lb)              12.44Q  0.2  2 
  5 Bolden, Tori              11 Los Osos                 12.74Q -1.0  5 
  6 Green, Domonique          11 Carter                   12.42q  1.4  4 
  7 Butler, Kiana             10 Los Osos                 12.61q  0.2  2 
  8 Chambers, Ashleigh        11 Wilson (Lb)              12.64q  1.1  1 
  9 Saunders, Kyra            11 Independence             12.67q  1.3  3 
 10 Stevenson, Ciynamon        9 Great Oak                12.69   1.4  4 
 11 Mills, Camille            11 Mira Costa               12.71   0.2  2 
 12 Henry, Alexis             10 South Torran             12.72   0.2  2 
 13 Cisneros, Julia           10 St. Mary's A             12.83   0.2  2 
 14 Miles, Keshawna           10 St. Mary's A             12.85   1.1  1 
 15 Hart, Danya               10 Rancho Cucam             12.96  -1.0  5 
 16 Tyler, Shukura            11 Warren                   12.99  -1.0  5 
 17 Norris, Emica             11 Great Oak                13.00   1.4  4 
 18 Singleton, Starlynn       12 Murrieta Mes             13.02  -1.0  5 
 19 Hardemion, Kennedy        10 St. Mary's A             13.03   1.4  4 
 19 Saunders, Tyra            11 Independence             13.03   0.2  2 
 21 Markley, Kimi             11 Mira Costa               13.05  -1.0  5 
 22 Hughes, Shernae           10 Rancho Cucam             13.07  -1.0  5 
 23 McDonald, Elijah          11 Wilson (Lb)              13.14   1.3  3 
 23 Ferguson, Desha           10 Oak Hills                13.14  -1.0  5 
 25 williams, melanee         10 Millikan                 13.19   1.1  1 
 26 Williams, Xjaedah          9 Oak Hills                13.29   1.1  1 
 27 Nnoli, Ngozi              10 Cerritos                 13.32   1.4  4 
 28 Ballard, Lauryn           12 Narbonne                 13.37   1.1  1 
 29 Munford, Brandie          12 Rancho Cucam             13.48   0.2  2 
 30 Adams, Tyler              12 South Torran             13.51   1.3  3 
 31 Terry, Promise            10 Oak Hills                13.60   1.4  4 
 32 Graham, Becky             11 Claremont                13.65   1.1  1 
 33 Quesada, Breana           12 Warren                   13.82  -1.0  5 
 34 Nnoli, Joyce              12 Cerritos                 13.84   1.3  3 
 35 Johnson-White, Aniya       9 Millikan                 13.89   1.1  1 
 36 canaster, ayana           11 South Torran             13.96   0.2  2 
 37 Griffith, Kayla           11 Warren                   14.04   1.4  4 
 38 sariah, taylor            11 Millikan                 14.12  -1.0  5 
 39 Gumbs, Christina          10 Narbonne                 14.27   1.3  3 

Event 308  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brittany           12 Claremont                11.79   2.0 
  2 Iraifen, Aminat           11 Los Osos                 11.85   2.0 
  3 Pearson, Imani            12 Wilson (Lb)              12.25   2.0 
  4 Green, Domonique          11 Carter                   12.28   2.0 
  5 Saunders, Kyra            11 Independence             12.49   2.0 
  6 Mills, Camille            11 Mira Costa               12.53   2.0 
  7 Bolden, Tori              11 Los Osos                 12.68   2.0 

Event 309  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Walter             12 Redlands                 10.99Q  0.5  5 
  2 Bolden, Victor            12 Los Osos                 11.17Q  1.5  3 
  3 Thompson, Aaron           12 Los Osos                 11.26Q  0.7  4 
  4 Scott, Clifford           11 Carson                   11.37Q +0.0  2 
  5 Ruggeri, Dominic          10 South Torran             11.56Q  1.2  1 
  6 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     12 Mira Costa               11.22q  0.5  5 
  7 Zigler, Zamore            10 Carter                   11.31q  1.5  3 
  8 Budd, Ronjay              11 Carter                   11.35q  0.7  4 
  9 brown, malik              11 Millikan                 11.38q  0.5  5 
 10 Collins, Justin           10 Carson                  J11.38   0.7  4 
 11 Blake, Nicholas           10 Great Oak                11.39   0.7  4 
 12 Muhammad, Kahleal         10 Rancho Cucam             11.43  +0.0  2 
 13 Bryant, Jacob             11 Compton                  11.45   0.5  5 
 14 Guzman, Nick              11 Claremont                11.47   1.5  3 
 15 Sunter, Stephen           11 Wilson (Lb)              11.50   1.5  3 
 16 Sherrills, Matthew        11 Paramount                11.54   1.5  3 
 17 Mills, Brandon            11 Mira Costa               11.58   1.5  3 
 18 Edwards, Jude             12 La Serna                 11.59  +0.0  2 
 19 McComb, Frank             11 Los Osos                 11.60   0.7  4 
 20 Tisby, Kelvon             10 Carter                   11.61  +0.0  2 
 21 Frank-Love, Sebastian     11 Mira Costa               11.67   1.2  1 
 22 Precito, Laurence         11 Independence             11.71   0.5  5 
 23 Smith, Austin             12 Rancho Cucam             11.72   0.5  5 
 24 Panganiban, Richard       12 Valley View              11.74   1.5  3 
 25 Taylor, Kris              12 Redlands                 11.76   1.2  1 
 25 Williams, Ahrmaan         11 Oak Hills                11.76   0.7  4 
 27 Valesquez, Jason          11 Wilson (Lb)              11.77  +0.0  2 
 28 Lozano, Tyler             11 Oak Hills                11.83  +0.0  2 
 29 Ashley, Anthony           12 Carson                   11.86   1.5  3 
 30 Salgado, Yander           11 Warren                   11.88  +0.0  2 
 31 Leyva, Alfredo            11 Paramount                11.94   0.7  4 
 32 Howze, Jaymil             11 Compton                  12.12   0.7  4 
 33 Armstrong, Oliver         12 Valley View              12.21   0.7  4 
 34 Hutton, Christian          9 Oak Hills                12.22  +0.0  2 
 35 Navarro, Anthony          12 Warren                   12.23   0.5  5 
 36 Iniquez, Kevin            11 Warren                   12.29   1.5  3 
 37 Mayo, Kiruan              10 Rancho Cucam             12.40   1.2  1 

Event 309  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolden, Victor            12 Los Osos                 10.76   2.7 
  2 Jones, Walter             12 Redlands                 10.82   2.7 
  3 Thompson, Aaron           12 Los Osos                 10.92   2.7 
  4 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     12 Mira Costa               11.12   2.7 
  5 Zigler, Zamore            10 Carter                   11.22   2.7 
  6 brown, malik              11 Millikan                 11.31   2.7 
  7 Budd, Ronjay              11 Carter                   11.32   2.7 
  7 Scott, Clifford           11 Carson                   11.32   2.7 
  9 Ruggeri, Dominic          10 South Torran             11.50   2.7 

Event 310  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Large School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magsarili, Marisa         10 West Ranch             2:17.92  
  2 Welker, Taylor            11 West Ranch             2:20.45  
  3 Portor, Victoria          11 Warren                 2:21.75  
  4 Beaudoin, Taylor           9 South Torran           2:22.87  
  5 Sanin, Bailey             12 Claremont              2:24.67  
  6 Avila, Xitlali            12 Warren                 2:25.98  
  7 Gaxiola, Priscilla        11 Warren                 2:28.01  
  8 garcia, emily             11 Millikan               2:28.50  
  9 Calva, Adriana            11 Lynwood                2:28.92  
 10 Sherwood, Francesca       11 Los Osos               2:29.24  
 11 Cantrell, Julia           10 Claremont              2:29.62  
 12 Graham, Schae             11 Oak Hills              2:29.87  
 13 robles, shela             12 Millikan               2:29.99  
 14 Ortega, Alyssa            11 Baldwin Park           2:30.14  
 15 Gadsby-Connick, Isabel    12 Santa Monica           2:30.57  
 16 Lanier, Kemani            11 Carson                 2:31.71  
 17 Ramirez, Alexis            9 Oak Hills              2:31.99  
 18 Edmonds, Reilly           10 Mira Costa             2:32.42  
 19 Mora, Lillia              11 Mira Costa             2:32.92  
 20 Laguna, Estefany          11 South Torran           2:33.03  
 21 Aaron, Sarah              11 South Torran           2:34.10  
 22 Cesena, Aunica             9 Wilson (Lb)            2:35.56  
 23 Devlugt, Rajane           11 Carson                 2:35.84  
 24 Spivack, Allison          12 Claremont              2:36.94  
 25 Cuevas, Maricruz          12 Mayfair                2:38.84  
 26 Pereida, Angie            12 Valley View            2:39.22  
 27 Ogaz, Georgina            11 Paramount              2:39.36  
 28 Lopez, Evelyn             12 Paramount              2:43.46  
 29 Valdes, Arlene            10 Culver City            2:46.04  
 30 Robinson, Erykah          10 St. Mary's A           2:48.70  

Event 311  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Large School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Eric            12 Downey -ss             1:55.81  
  2 Miller, Pierce            12 West Ranch             1:57.39  
  3 Esposito, Austin          12 Rancho Cucam           1:57.80  
  4 Toscano, Gabriel          12 Carter                 1:58.88  
  5 Brown, Xolan               9 Redlands               1:59.11  
  6 Marshall, Isaiah          11 Carson                 1:59.41  
  7 Jewett, Isaiah            10 Culver City            1:59.78  
  8 Generoso, Eugene          12 West Ranch             2:00.27  
  9 Sardo, Justin             11 Santa Monica           2:00.63  
 10 Huezo, Alex               12 Gabrielino             2:01.07  
 11 Alvarez, Sam              12 Valley View            2:01.28  
 12 Tircuit, Akil             12 Rancho Cucam           2:01.29  
 13 Pleitez, Jerry            11 Paramount              2:01.76  
 14 Burke, Joe                12 Wilson (Lb)            2:02.04  
 15 Lassalle, Arden           11 Santa Monica           2:02.73  
 16 Gamez, Gabriel            11 Baldwin Park           2:05.41  
 17 Ramirez, Isaiah           12 La Serna               2:06.12  
 18 Bernard, Jacoi            12 Paramount              2:07.43  
 19 Mata, Daniel              10 Paramount              2:09.12  
 20 Mercado, Emmanuel         11 Baldwin Park           2:09.30  
 21 Cooksey, Kiyaam            9 Lawndale               2:09.87  
 22 weidner, jeremy           12 Millikan               2:10.84  
 23 Arrieta, Taylor           11 Valley View            2:11.92  
 24 Gutierrez, Pedro          10 Valley View            2:12.57  
 25 Castillo, Fernando        12 Lynwood                2:15.10  
 26 Tatum, Cameron            11 Carter                 2:20.40  
 27 Moss, Aaron               10 Wilson (Lb)            2:24.80  
 28 Bolanos, Fernando         11 Carter                 2:32.74  

Event 312  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Jade              12 Great Oak                42.30   3 
  2 Hurd, Dayna               12 Carson                   44.58   3 
  3 Caines, Martiesha         12 Great Oak                45.03   3 
  4 Divinity, Alai            11 St. Mary's A             45.41   2 
  5 Paul, Jeanette             9 Carson                   45.62   3 
  6 Williams, Xjaedah          9 Oak Hills                47.43   2 
  7 Walker, Jaylah             9 La Sierra                47.54   2 
  8 Johnson, Emauni           11 Rancho Verde             48.77   1 
  9 Munford, Brandie          12 Rancho Cucam             48.79   3 
 10 Wilson, Alexis            11 Carson                   49.37   1 
 11 Broadnax, Kourtney        12 Culver City              49.82   2 
 12 James, Asia               11 Wilson (Lb)              49.91   3 
 13 Bland, Courtney           12 Rancho Verde             50.09   2 
 14 Gray, Mylia               10 Carson                   50.51   2 
 14 McDonald, Elijah          11 Wilson (Lb)              50.51   3 
 16 Campbell, Allie           12 Mira Costa               50.53   1 
 17 Chambers, Ayala           11 Mayfair                  50.89   1 
 18 Williams, Hallesha        11 Warren                   51.42   1 
 19 McCarty, Erin             10 Redlands                 51.45   1 
 20 Mcfield, Breena           11 Carter                   52.92   1 
 21 Estrella, Michelle        11 Mira Costa               53.70   1 

Event 313  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolden, Victor            12 Los Osos                 38.37   3 
  2 Manuel, Bayrone           11 Wilson (Lb)              38.71   3 
  3 Rickman, Mckenzie         12 Carson                   39.94   3 
  4 Collins, Justin           10 Carson                   40.56   3 
  5 viltz, misana             11 Millikan                 41.39   3 
  6 Johnson, Jeron            12 Rancho Verde             41.57   2 
  7 Pace, Allen               12 Paramount                41.64   3 
  8 Williams, Milton          11 Rancho Verde             41.75   2 
  9 Williams, Ahrmaan         11 Oak Hills                41.97   3 
 10 Berry, Roy                12 Oak Hills                42.29   2 
 11 Booras, Andrew            12 Mira Costa               42.46   2 
 12 Camarena, Erick           11 Oak Hills                43.04   2 
 13 MacKay, Anthony           10 Bakersfield              43.18   1 
 14 McMahon, Robert           11 Mira Costa               43.45   2 
 15 White, Harrison           12 West Ranch               43.52   1 
 16 Beckles, Keeshan          11 Wilson (Lb)              43.60   2 
 17 Tejada, Dan               11 Warren                   43.85   1 
 18 Mays, Rashad              12 Carter                   44.32   3 
 19 Flores, Carlos            11 West Ranch               44.70   2 
 20 Minix, Jabari             10 Carson                   44.77   1 
 21 Reza, Jonathan            11 Claremont                44.94   1 
 22 Peterson, Cedric          10 Rancho Verde             45.29   2 
 23 prater, tyrone            11 Millikan                 45.39   1 
 24 Perez, Bernabe            12 Warren                   46.09   1 
 25 McClain, Khalil           12 Mira Costa               47.31   1 
 26 Enenmoh, Ike              11 Warren                   47.91   1 

Event 314  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ojinnaka, Hilary          10 Cypress                  25.17Q  0.6  4 
  2 Brown, Brittany           12 Claremont                25.24Q -2.0  2 
  3 Baham, Noel               12 Redlands                 25.58Q  0.7  1 
  4 Bolden, Tori              11 Los Osos                 25.94Q  1.6  3 
  5 Stevenson, Ciynamon        9 Great Oak                26.14Q -0.1  5 
  6 Divinity, Alai            11 St. Mary's A             25.73q  0.6  4 
  7 Haven, Dierra             12 Carson                   25.84q  0.7  1 
  8 Andrews, Brena            12 Independence             25.90q -2.0  2 
  9 Ikeora, Sandra            11 Valencia (V)             26.09q -2.0  2 
 10 Tyler, Shukura            11 Warren                   26.34   0.6  4 
 11 Hart, Danya               10 Rancho Cucam             26.36   1.6  3 
 12 Thomas, Ariel             12 Warren                   26.38   1.6  3 
 13 Hawes, Rabia              11 Wilson (Lb)              26.41   1.6  3 
 14 Serrato, Victoria         12 Carter                   26.48   0.6  4 
 15 Howard, Sumaje            12 Rancho Verde             26.62   0.7  1 
 16 McDaniel, Tiarah          11 Paramount                26.74  -2.0  2 
 17 Hardemion, Kennedy        10 St. Mary's A             26.78   0.6  4 
 18 Hughes, Shernae           10 Rancho Cucam             26.91   0.7  1 
 19 Varnado, Rickee           11 Rancho Verde             26.93   1.6  3 
 20 Harvey, Tatiana           12 Mayfair                  26.99   1.6  3 
 21 Johnson, Tatiana          11 Rancho Verde             27.03  -2.0  2 
 22 Parker, Cierra            11 Great Oak                27.21   1.6  3 
 23 Miles, Keshawna           10 St. Mary's A             27.22  -0.1  5 
 24 williams, melanee         10 Millikan                 27.34   0.7  1 
 25 Jacobs, Jessica           10 Bakersfield              27.41   0.6  4 
 26 Sanders, Sarah            10 Great Oak                27.51  -2.0  2 
 27 Ferguson, Desha           10 Oak Hills                27.52   0.7  1 
 28 Pearson, Imani            12 Wilson (Lb)              27.53  -0.1  5 
 29 Haywood, Makala           10 Rancho Cucam             27.70  -0.1  5 
 30 pelle, sherrice           10 Millikan                 27.73  -0.1  5 
 31 Vega, Natasha             11 Mira Costa               27.78   0.6  4 
 32 brown, mary               10 Millikan                 27.80  -2.0  2 
 33 Nnoli, Ngozi              10 Cerritos                 27.84  -2.0  2 
 34 Ursua, Katie              11 Claremont                27.87   1.6  3 
 35 Anderson, Averie          11 Mira Costa               27.88  -2.0  2 
 36 Morrison, Jasmyne         12 Mira Costa               27.97   0.6  4 
 37 Owens, Marielle           12 Carson                   28.40   0.6  4 
 38 Smith, Rachel             10 West Ranch               28.48   0.7  1 
 39 Brooks, Brittnee          11 Los Osos                 28.95  -0.1  5 
 40 Simpson, Candace          11 Carson                   29.05  -0.1  5 
 41 Dotson, Chade             12 Valley View              29.27   1.6  3 
 42 Snyder, Heidi             10 Mayfair                  30.85  -0.1  5 
 43 jamerson, lenora          11 Cabrillo (Lb             31.95  -0.1  5 

Event 314  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Divinity, Alai            11 St. Mary's A             25.20   2.2 
  2 Bolden, Tori              11 Los Osos                 25.72   2.2 
  3 Stevenson, Ciynamon        9 Great Oak                26.06   2.2 
  4 Ikeora, Sandra            11 Valencia (V)             26.28   2.2 
  5 Haven, Dierra             12 Carson                   26.69   2.2 

Event 315  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hassan, Brandon           10 Culver City              22.16Q  0.2  4 
  2 Kane, John                12 Great Oak                22.28Q  1.7  5 
  3 Marshall, Damion          10 Great Oak                22.53Q  1.5  3 
  4 Wise, Dajon               12 Rancho Verde             22.54Q -0.1  1 
  5 Briggs, kemonie           11 Wilson (Lb)              22.99Q -0.2  2 
  6 Kojin, Michael            12 Valencia (V)             22.69q -0.1  1 
  7 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     12 Mira Costa               22.83q  1.7  5 
  8 Martinez, Justin          12 Rancho Verde             22.91q  0.2  4 
  9 Peters, Damian            11 Lawndale                 22.98q -0.1  1 
 10 Sunter, Stephen           11 Wilson (Lb)              23.02   1.7  5 
 11 Dowling, George           12 Valencia (V)             23.05  -0.2  2 
 12 Jolly, Michael            12 Paramount                23.14   1.7  5 
 13 McIntosh, Dre             12 Great Oak                23.18   0.2  4 
 14 brown, malik              11 Millikan                 23.22  -0.2  2 
 15 Bryant, Jacob             11 Compton                  23.36  -0.1  1 
 16 Scott, Clifford           11 Carson                   23.37   1.5  3 
 17 Dyer, Zaire               10 Cypress                  23.39   1.5  3 
 18 Horne, Tim                11 Rancho Cucam             23.41   1.5  3 
 19 Muhammad, Kahleal         10 Rancho Cucam             23.55   0.2  4 
 20 Simpson, De'Andrew        12 Carter                   23.56   1.5  3 
 21 Watkins, Marcus           10 Bakersfield              23.59  -0.1  1 
 22 Huggins, Bryce            10 Bakersfield              23.66   0.2  4 
 23 Dallas, Daris             11 Bakersfield              23.83   1.7  5 
 24 smith, sean               12 Millikan                 23.90   1.7  5 
 25 Lozano, Tyler             11 Oak Hills                23.92   1.7  5 
 26 Edwards, Jude             12 La Serna                 23.97   0.2  4 
 27 Frank-Love, Sebastian     11 Mira Costa               23.99  -0.1  1 
 28 Evans, Deon               12 Lawndale                 24.23   0.2  4 
 29 fisher, michael           10 Millikan                 24.38   1.5  3 
 30 guillen, juan              9 La Sierra                24.82   1.5  3 
 31 Hutton, Christian          9 Oak Hills                25.50   1.5  3 
 32 Watson, Jonathan          11 Rancho Cucam             25.53   1.7  5 
 33 Shaw, Deion                  La Sierra                25.91   1.5  3 

Event 315  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Large School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kane, John                12 Great Oak                21.67   2.0 
  2 Hassan, Brandon           10 Culver City              21.88   2.0 
  3 Wise, Dajon               12 Rancho Verde             22.10   2.0 
  4 Marshall, Damion          10 Great Oak                22.19   2.0 
  5 Kojin, Michael            12 Valencia (V)             22.24   2.0 
  6 Briggs, kemonie           11 Wilson (Lb)              22.45   2.0 

Event 316  Girls 3200 Meter Run Bob Fish Varsity Large School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 olvera, elizabeth         12 Millikan              11:30.39  
  2 dominguez, jocelyn        11 Millikan              11:36.08  
  3 Hernandez, Janeane         9 Warren                11:40.43  
  4 Collier, Ashley           11 Rancho Cucam          11:42.09  
  5 Cesena, Aunica             9 Wilson (Lb)           11:54.97  
  6 Hurtado, Gwendolyn         9 Warren                11:56.12  
  7 salvador, brittney        12 Millikan              11:57.60  
  8 Vaquero, Helen            12 Santee                11:58.29  
  9 Ramos, Sofia              10 Warren                12:00.46  
 10 Gonzalez, Silvia          11 Warren                12:09.76  
 11 Vasquez Rodriguez, Itzel  12 Mayfair               12:18.36  
 12 Cortez, Stephanie         10 La Serna              12:33.22  
 13 Pereida, Erica            11 Valley View           12:50.66  
 14 Rubalcava, Diana          11 Valley View           12:59.18  
 15 Lopez, Evelyn             12 Paramount             13:00.22  
 16 Hudson, Olivia             9 Bakersfield           13:03.35  
 17 Sandoval, Esmeralda       10 Culver City           13:06.74  
 18 Macias, Helen             12 Valley View           13:09.77  
 19 Kelly, Lauren             11 Culver City           13:11.40  
 20 Martinez, Lizette         11 Paramount             13:19.23  
 21 Torres, Aries              9 Oak Hills             13:42.55  
 22 Rodriguez, Violeta        11 Culver City           13:45.17  

Event 317  Boys 3200 Meter Run Bob Fish Varsity Large School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nunez, Emilio             12 Valley View            9:33.22  
  2 gutierrez, oscar          12 Millikan               9:38.25  
  3 Hernandez, Micheal        11 Warren                 9:45.03  
  4 Ortega, Anhony            11 Rancho Cucam           9:45.21  
  5 salter, cody              10 Millikan               9:49.36  
  6 Morales, Edwin            11 Santee                 9:50.37  
  7 Bowman, Evan              12 Bakersfield            9:53.35  
  8 Lozano, Anthony           12 La Serna               9:53.82  
  9 Iraheta, Brandon          11 Warren                 9:55.78  
 10 Newton, Ellis             11 Mayfair                9:59.21  
 11 Capetillo, Salvador        9 Baldwin Park          10:02.00  
 12 Martinez, Rogelio         10 Paramount             10:04.90  
 13 Cortes, Jesus              9 Santee                10:06.96  
 14 Goldberg, Michael         12 Mira Costa            10:07.18  
 15 Rebello, Jordan           11 Valley View           10:08.50  
 16 Munoz, Diego              10 Paramount             10:10.62  
 17 Quarles, Joshua           11 Cerritos              10:11.16  
 18 Vargas, Oscar             11 Baldwin Park          10:11.64  
 19 Soza, Eric                10 Warren                10:16.83  
 20 Perez, Moises             11 Paramount             10:16.85  
 21 Vega-Aguilera, Marc       12 Rancho Cucam          10:18.51  
 22 Gamez, Gabriel            11 Baldwin Park          10:18.63  
 23 Mejia, David              11 Wilson (Lb)           10:18.73  
 24 Martinez, Justin          10 Santee                10:19.23  
 25 Stone, Michael            11 Oak Hills             10:33.77  
 26 Gutierrez, Pedro          10 Valley View           10:36.00  
 27 Ramirez, Isaiah           12 La Serna              10:47.56  
 28 Flannegan, Elban          11 Bakersfield           10:59.39  
 29 Alemu, Biruke              9 Culver City           10:59.45  

Event 318  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           3:53.88   2 
     1) Sanders, Sarah 10               2) Stevenson, Ciynamon 9          
     3) Caines, Martiesha 12            4) Miller, Jade 12                
  2 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     3:55.13   2 
     1) Overby, jordyn 12               2) Chambers, Ashleigh 11          
     3) Hawkins, Kaila 12               4) Pearson, Imani 12              
  3 Carson                                              3:57.16   2 
     1) Hurd, Dayna 12                  2) Haven, Dierra 12               
     3) Paul, Jeanette 9                4) Devlugt, Rajane 11             
  4 Rancho Verde                                        4:05.81   2 
     1) Bland, Courtney 12              2) Johnson, Tatiana 11            
     3) Howard, Sumaje 12               4) Longmire, Destiny 9            
  5 Laguna Beach                                        4:07.50   2 
     1) Crawford, Janie 10              2) Kimball, Natalie 10            
     3) Abarca, Johana 11               4) Budroe, Brielle 11             
  6 Warren                                              4:11.07   2 
     1) Portor, Victoria 11             2) Effle, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Thomas, Ariel 12                4) Vazquez, Elsa 11               
  7 Claremont                                           4:15.67   1 
     1) Brown, Brittany 12              2) Bishop, Emma 11                
     3) Cantrell, Julia 10              4) Ursua, Katie 11                
  8 Oak Hills                                           4:17.40   1 
     1) Williams, Xjaedah 9             2) Ferguson, Desha 10             
     3) Ramirez, Alexis 9               4) Graham, Schae 11               
  9 Bakersfield                                         4:19.04   1 
     1) Fair, Liz 12                    2) McMillion, Kylah 9             
     3) Miller, Aleetia 12              4) Malone, A\'Jai 10              
 10 South Torrance                                      4:22.19   1 
     1) Henry, Alexis 10                2) Ortega, Briana 9               
     3) Shieh, Jackie 12                4) Smith, Courtney 11             
 11 Mayfair                                             4:26.47   1 
     1) Billew, Dominique 10            2) Harvey, Tatiana 12             
     3) Snyder, Heidi 10                4) Umeh, Loveth 12                
 12 Millikan                                            4:27.70   1 
     1) pelle, sherrice 10              2) brown, mary 10                 
     3) sariah, taylor 11               4) williams, melanee 10           
 13 St. Mary's Academy                                  4:28.72   1 
     1) Charles, Selena 12              2) Shugars, Jade 11               
     3) Robinson, Erykah 10             4) White, Milan 11                
 14 Valley View                                         4:31.60   1 
     1) Christian-Dotson, Chade 12      2) Hernandez, Vanessa 12          
     3) DeHoyos, Jocelyn 12             4) Marroquin, Alexa 11            
 -- Carter                                                   DQ   1 
     1) Serrato, Victoria 12            2) Taylor, Jalyn 11               
     3) McField, Briana 11              4) Mcfield, Breena 11             

Event 319  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           3:22.92   2 
     1) White, Evan 12                  2) Kane, John 12                  
     3) Marshall, Damion 10             4) McIntosh, Dre 12               
  2 Paramount                                           3:26.00   2 
     1) Redfud, Zarin 10                2) Mata, Daniel 10                
     3) Pace, Allen 12                  4) Jolly, Michael 12              
  3 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     3:26.39   2 
     1) Ewell, Michael 12               2) Le, Jimmy 10                   
     3) Briggs, kemonie 11              4) Sunter, Stephen 11             
  4 Carter                                              3:27.98   2 
     1) Toscano, Gabriel 12             2) Stewart, Tamas 11              
     3) Alford, Terry 12                4) Zigler, Zamore 10              
  5 Rancho Verde                                        3:28.14   2 
     1) Lyles, Mike 12                  2) Peterson, Cedric 10            
     3) Wise, Dajon 12                  4) Martinez, Justin 12            
  6 Carson                                              3:28.15   2 
     1) Rickman, Mckenzie 12            2) Scott, Brenden 10              
     3) Love, Roye 12                   4) Marshall, Isaiah 11            
  7 Mira Costa                                          3:31.15   1 
     1) Block, Josh 11                  2) Anderson, Carter 11            
     3) Onusconich, P.J. 11             4) McClain, Khalil 12             
  8 Warren                                              3:33.72   1 
     1) Enenmoh, Ike 11                 2) Perez, Bernabe 12              
     3) Olivarria, Matthew 11           4) Munoz, Alex 11                 
  9 Rancho Cucamonga                                    3:36.23   2 
     1) Franklin, Aaron 10              2) Tircuit, Akil 12               
     3) Esposito, Austin 12             4) Ruiz, Christian 11             
 10 Millikan                                            3:39.99   1 
     1) brown, malik 11                 2) smith, sean 12                 
     3) wilson, sammy 10                4) robinson, carl 10              
 11 Claremont                                           3:40.57   1 
     1) Ricks Kendall, Forrest 12       2) Guerra, Andrew 12              
     3) Guzman, Nick 11                 4) Kasamoto, Bryce 11             
 12 South Torrance                                      3:40.61   1 
     1) Ruggeri, Dominic 10             2) Kaemerly, Carl 12              
     3) strawn, ian 10                  4) Waggoner, Tyler 9              

Event 320  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     1:40.97Q  1 
     1) Pearson, Imani 12               2) Hawkins, Kaila 12              
     3) Chambers, Ashleigh 11           4) Overby, jordyn 12              
  2 Los Osos                                            1:41.50Q  2 
     1) Butler, Kiana 10                2) Iraifen, Aminat 11             
     3) Moreland, Kira 12               4) Carney, Shamara 11             
  3 Santa Monica                                        1:42.35Q  3 
     1) Battista, Kloey 11              2) Daily, Joylynn 10              
     3) McKinley, Taji 12               4) Schultz, Lauren 11             
  4 Culver City                                         1:43.43Q  2 
     1) Bull, Ryan 12                   2) Wacker, Amber 10               
     3) Bonilla, Kenia 12               4) Carter, Kyndahl 11             
  5 Great Oak                                           1:45.82Q  3 
     1) Sanders, Sarah 10               2) Zavala, Emily 11               
     3) Portis, Allie 10                4) Parker, Cierra 11              
  6 Carson                                              1:49.19Q  1 
     1) Hurd, Dayna 12                  2) Paul, Jeanette 9               
     3) Haven, Dierra 12                4) Wilson, Alexis 11              
  7 St. Mary's Academy                                  1:44.69q  2 
     1) Cisneros, Julia 10              2) Haynes, Ashley 12              
     3) Hardemion, Kennedy 10           4) Miles, Keshawna 10             
  8 Carter                                              1:47.30q  3 
     1) Serrato, Victoria 12            2) Green, Domonique 11            
     3) Scott, Anissa 12                4) McField, Briana 11             
  9 South Torrance                                      1:49.74q  1 
     1) Adams, Tyler 12                 2) Henry, Alexis 10               
     3) canaster, ayana 11              4) Ortega, Briana 9               
 10 Millikan                                            1:50.11   2 
     1) brown, mary 10                  2) pelle, sherrice 10             
     3) Johnson-White, Aniya 9          4) williams, melanee 10           
 11 Warren                                              1:50.15   3 
     1) Quesada, Breana 12              2) Duran, Cindy 11                
     3) Balver, Heblin 11               4) San Diego, Samantha 11         
 11 Mayfair                                             1:50.15   3 
     1) Umeh, Loveth 12                 2) Harvey, Tatiana 12             
     3) Earl, Eeryana 12                4) Billew, Dominique 10           
 13 Rancho Cucamonga                                    1:50.56   2 
     1) Hart, Danya 10                  2) Haywood, Makala 10             
     3) Webber, Sheyenne 9              4) Hughes, Shernae 10             
 14 Cerritos                                            1:50.71   1 
     1) Nnoli, Joyce 12                 2) Nnoli, Ngozi 10                
     3) Castillo, Nicole 10             4) Magana, Alexia 12              

Event 320  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     1:40.61  
  2 Los Osos                                            1:40.94  
  3 Santa Monica                                        1:41.01  
  4 Great Oak                                           1:45.96  
  5 Culver City                                         1:46.11  
  6 St. Mary's Academy                                  1:46.51  
  7 Carson                                              1:48.24  
  8 South Torrance                                      1:49.89  

Event 321  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     1:30.97Q  1 
     1) Ewell, Michael 12               2) Sunter, Stephen 11             
     3) Briggs, kemonie 11              4) Manuel, Bayrone 11             
  2 Great Oak                                           1:31.29Q  2 
     1) Blake, Nicholas 10              2) Molinar, Andrew 11             
     3) Lucas, Jordan 11                4) Williams, LaQuan 10            
  3 South Torrance                                      1:32.80Q  2 
     1) strawn, ian 10                  2) Ruggeri, Dominic 10            
     3) Kaemerly, Carl 12               4) Phillips, Daryll 11            
  4 Millikan                                            1:33.01Q  1 
     1) smith, sean 12                  2) brown, malik 11                
     3) fisher, michael 10              4) viltz, misana 11               
  5 Los Osos                                            1:33.16q  2 
     1) Solomon, William 11             2) Byers, Chris 10                
     3) Bolden, Victor 12               4) Thompson, Aaron 12             
  6 Rancho Cucamonga                                    1:34.46q  2 
     1) Franklin, Aaron 10              2) Horne, Tim 11                  
     3) Muhammad, Kahleal 10            4) Smith, Austin 12               
  7 Lawndale                                            1:34.73q  2 
     1) Peters, Damian 11               2) Evans, Deon 12                 
     3) Agurs, Justin 10                4) Manigo, Austin 10              
  8 Compton High School                                 1:35.02q  1 
  9 Paramount                                           1:35.14q  2 
     1) Leyva, Alfredo 11               2) Bernard, Jacoi 12              
     3) Manning, Kuyari 12              4) Corona, Jorge 11               
 10 Oak Hills                                           1:35.17   2 
     1) Gilmer, Tyrone 12               2) Lozano, Tyler 11               
     3) Walker, Stephon 10              4) Fletcher, DeZhontaey 10        
 11 Warren                                              1:35.53   1 
     1) Thomas, Richardo 11             2) Ohakamnu, John 11              
     3) Olivarria, Matthew 11           4) Salgado, Yander 11             
 12 Mayfair                                             1:38.02   1 
     1) Thompson, Tristin 11            2) Hays, Jordan 12                
     3) Parker, Justin 11               4) Nwabuzor, Emeka 11             

Event 321  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Osos                                            1:28.89  
  2 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     1:30.11  
  3 Great Oak                                           1:30.25  
  4 Rancho Cucamonga                                    1:33.54  
  5 South Torrance                                      1:34.12  
  6 Warren                                              1:34.82  
  7 Compton High School                                 1:35.36  
  8 Millikan                                            1:38.48  

Event 322  Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Torrance                                     12:17.38  
     1) Aaron, Sarah 11                 2) Sieder, Ally 11                
     3) Beaudoin, Nicole 9              4) Beaudoin, Taylor 9             
  2 Warren                                             12:21.54  
     1) Zarate, Yajaira 11              2) Thomas, Ariel 12               
     3) Gaxiola, Priscilla 11           4) Avila, Xitlali 12              
  3 Redlands                                           12:54.94  
     1) Daniels, Abigail 11             2) Webster, Juanita 10            
     3) Chang, Sarah 12                 4) Zabaleta, Lauren 12            
  4 Rancho Cucamonga                                   13:12.12  
     1) Maretti, Megan 9                2) Collier, Ashley 11             
     3) Munford, Brandie 12             4) Matthews, Kiana 11             
  5 Paramount                                          13:31.52  
     1) Flores, Stephanie 10            2) Herrera, Karina 12             
     3) Padilla, Justine 9              4) Trejo, Stephanie 12            
  6 Warren  'B'                                       x13:36.37  
     1) Hernandez, Tiffany 12           2)                                
  7 Sunny Hills                                        13:56.75  
     1) Grajeda, Noelle 9               2) Jackson, Nichelle 12           
     3) Valenzuela, Ala 11              4) Rodriguez, Alejandra 11        
  8 Cerritos                                           14:04.82  
     1) Park, Jennifer 12               2) Christopher, Isis 12           
     3) Gavilanes, Monique 11           4) Luu, Caroline 12               
  9 Mayfair                                            14:06.63  
     1) Cuevas, Maricruz 12             2) Carmichael, Katelin 11         
     3) Cornelious, Amber 12            4) Vasquez Rodriguez, Itzel 12    
 10 Valley View                                        14:21.02  
     1) Rubalcava, Diana 11             2) Marroquin, Alexa 11            
     3) Jimenez, Crystal 11             4) Hernandez, Genessis 11         

Event 323  Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Cucamonga                                   10:30.89  
     1) Esposito, Austin 12             2) Matthews, Kevin 12             
     3) Rameriz, Micheal 12             4) Tircuit, Akil 12               
  2 Mission Viejo                                      10:41.45  
     1) Cameron, Ashbaugh 11            2) Colten, Mitchell 11            
     3) Mines, TJ 12                    4) Tanner, Moersch 12             
  3 Paramount                                          10:48.36  
     1) Raygoza, Anthony 12             2) Bernard, Jacoi 12              
     3) Pleitez, Jerry 11               4) Arredondo, Antonio 12          
  4 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                    10:50.64  
     1) Burke, Joe 12                   2) Morales, Adrian 11             
     3) Peralta, Joel 11                4) Mejia, David 11                
  5 Valley View                                        10:51.77  
     1) Teshome, Hallemariam 9          2) Duckett, Roland 11             
     3) Sosa, Dario 10                  4) Humphrey, Cameron 11           
  6 Murrieta Mesa                                      10:53.95  
     1) Olsen, Tanner 12                2) McDonald, Dylan 12             
     3) Aquino, Danny 11                4) Long, Tanner 12                
  7 South Torrance                                     11:01.74  
     1) Redmond, James 12               2) Kumarage, Dimitri 12           
     3) Lofgren, Nick 10                4) Dutko, Justin 9                
  8 Warren                                             11:01.99  
     1) Cabada, Miguel 11               2) Lopez, Matthew 12              
     3) Santana, Ramiro 12              4) Santana, Fortino 12            
  9 La Sierra                                          11:06.67  
     1) Coupe, Drew 12                  2) Leon, Miguel 11                
     3) Reyes, Mario 12                 4) Lopez, Yovany 12               
 10 Sunny Hills                                        11:13.28  
     1) Brian, Robles 11                2) Filacchione, Bobby 12          
     3) Minton, Anthony 10              4) Kao, Vincent 11                
 11 Redlands                                           11:18.01  
     1) Gonzalez, Steven 12             2) Guerreo, Giovanni 11           
     3) Brown, Xolan 9                  4) Wilson, Andrew 9               
 12 Cerritos                                           11:50.02  
     1) Caliz, Arthur 11                2) Lim, Raymond 12                
     3) Carranza, Jonathan 11           4) Mendez, Richard 11             

Event 324  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     4:14.74  
     1) Hawes, Rabia 11                 2) Robinson, Alecia 11            
     3) McDonald, Elijah 11             4) Escobedo, Ingrid 11            
  2 Redlands                                            4:18.31  
     1) LeSure, Euricce 12              2) Baham, Noel 12                 
     3) Lee, Tiffany 11                 4) Webster, Juanita 10            
  3 Warren                                              4:18.59  
     1) Tyler, Shukura 11               2) Thomas, Ariel 12               
     3) Tellez, Jessika 10              4) Zarate, Yajaira 11             
  4 Culver City                                         4:36.06  
     1) Deharo, Isabel 10               2) Moore, Tyler 11                
     3) Guizar, Monique 12              4) Garrett, Shannon 11            
  5 Carter                                              4:49.80  
     1) Taylor, Jalyn 11                2) Mcfield, Breena 11             
     3) Medina, Jessica 11              4) Pettus, Jazmin 11              
  6 South Torrance                                      4:51.64  
     1) Adams, Tyler 12                 2) Henry, Alexis 10               
     3) Ortega, Briana 9                4) Smith, Courtney 11             
  7 St. Mary's Academy                                  4:52.55  
     1) White, Milan 11                 2) Belile, Aquoi 9                
     3) Charles, Selena 12              4) Robinson, Erykah 10            

Event 325  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren                                              3:38.34  
     1) Thomas, Richardo 11             2) Ohakamnu, John 11              
     3) Salgado, Yander 11              4) Bernal, Jeorge 12              
  2 Paramount                                           3:38.68  
     1) Leyva, Alfredo 11               2) Sherrills, Matthew 11          
     3) Manning, Kuyari 12              4) Bernard, Jacoi 12              
  3 Carson                                              3:40.07  
     1) Love, Roye 12                   2) Scott, Clifford 11             
     3) Scott, Brenden 10               4) Marshall, Isaiah 11            
  4 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     3:43.32  
     1) Ewell, Michael 12               2) Le, Jimmy 10                   
     3) Smith-Mosby, Tristan 10         4) Burke, Joe 12                  
  5 Great Oak                                           3:47.42  
     1) Molinar, Andrew 11              2) Avalos, Jaime 12               
     3) Calhoun, Keita 11               4) Wallis, Jason 11               
  6 South Torrance                                      3:50.22  
     1) Peffer, Zac 11                  2) Nordhus, Brandon 12            
     3) Tookey, Dylan 10                4) Choi, Joseph 11                
 -- Lawndale                                                 DQ  
     1) Lambert, Engerson 11            2) Gray, Erron 11                 
     3) Agurs, Justin 10                4) Cooksey, Kiyaam 9              

Event 326  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont                                          21:56.66  
     1) Cantrell, Julia 10              2) Arft, Merin 11                 
     3) Jorgensen, Kaylee 11            4) Cavanaugh, Kiana 9             
  2 West Ranch                                         22:16.50  
     1) Phillips, Abbie 11              2) Phillips, Maggie 12            
     3) Estrada, Stephany 9             4) Werbicki, Allison 11           
  3 Millikan                                           22:20.13  
     1) salvador, brittney 12           2) olvera, elizabeth 12           
     3) dominguez, jocelyn 11           4) haygood, lauren 9              
  4 South Torrance                                     22:39.42  
     1) Zerga, Sarah 12                 2) Zamora, Sydney 12              
     3) Aaron, Sarah 11                 4) Clegg, Anabelle 10             
  5 Warren                                             23:08.20  
     1) Hernandez, Tiffany 12           2) Gonzalez, Silvia 11            
     3) Jimenez, Alexis 10              4) Ramos, Sofia 10                
  6 Redlands                                           23:13.57  
     1) Chang, Sarah 12                 2) Daniels, Abigail 11            
     3) Laue, Hanna 12                  4) Hettrick, Hailee 12            
  7 Sunny Hills                                        24:25.85  
     1) Jackson, Nichelle 12            2) Grajeda, Noelle 9              
     3) Rodriguez, Alejandra 11         4) Valenzuela, Ala 11             
  8 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                    24:31.39  
     1) Amezcua, Naydu 9                2) Escobedo, Ingrid 11            
     3) Nava, Jackie 10                 4) Welsch., Julia 12              
  9 Valley View                                        24:33.13  
     1) Lemmon, Kalyan 12               2) Huerta, Mireya 11              
     3) Padilla, Soledad 11             4) Hernandez, Genessis 11         
 10 Cerritos                                           24:50.88  
     1) Resultay, Erika 12              2) Park, Jennifer 12              
     3) Gavilanes, Monique 11           4) Caliz, Connie 12               

Event 327  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont                                          18:22.60  
     1) Crowell, Aric 12                2) Johnson, Adam 10               
     3) Powers, Dylan 10                4) Baeskens, Jimmy 12             
  2 Mira Costa                                         18:25.15  
     1) Pappas, Niko 11                 2) Ohmstede, JC 11                
     3) MacDonald, Justin 12            4) Reese, Sam 11                  
  3 Paramount                                          18:41.81  
     1) Arredondo, Antonio 12           2) Jimenez, Alfonso 10            
     3) Raygoza, Anthony 12             4) Rios, Anthony 12               
  4 Santa Monica                                       19:09.92  
     1) Lassalle, Arden 11              2) Habib, Jahangir 11             
     3) Nicholson, Clint 11             4) Padilla-Yates, Alex 11         
  5 Warren                                             19:14.05  
     1) Soza, Eric 10                   2) Iraheta, Brandon 11            
     3) Hernandez, Micheal 11           4) Santana, Fortino 12            
  6 Redlands                                           19:25.33  
     1) Guerreo, Giovanni 11            2) Gonzalez, Steven 12            
     3) Wilson, Andrew 9                4) Bailey, Cody 11                
  7 Baldwin Park                                       19:28.44  
     1) Velazquez, Adolfo 9             2) Capetillo, Salvador 9          
     3) Vargas, Oscar 11                4) Mercado, Emmanuel 11           
  8 Cerritos                                           19:44.16  
     1) Carranza, Jonathan 11           2) Mendez, Richard 11             
     3) Patel, Shrineel 11              4) Quarles, Joshua 11             
  9 Valley View                                        19:52.36  
     1) Broussard, Danielle 11          2) Jimenez, Juan 12               
     3) Jones, Tommy 12                 4) Magee, Tyree 12                
 10 Santa Monica  'B'                                 x19:54.28  
     1) Nader, Caren 11                 2) Silverstein, Sean 11           
     3) Pollack, Elliot 12              4) Su, Brandon 10                 
 11 Millikan                                           19:55.13  
     1) coles, daniel 11                2) ly, david 12                   
     3) arakawa, brandon 12             4) perez, esgar 12                
 12 West Ranch                                         20:07.05  
     1) Garcia, Ashton 11               2) Aguilera, Juan 11              
     3) Go, Drew 11                     4) Painter, Ryan 9                
 13 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                    20:09.72  
     1) Burke, Joe 12                   2) Peralta, Joel 11               
     3) Mejia, David 11                 4) Montes, Alejandro 11           
 14 Mayfair                                            20:34.47  
     1) SarriaOrtiz, Flavio 12          2) Quintana, Ventura 12           
     3) Eid, Daniel 11                  4) Navidad, Bryan 11              

Event 328  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Ranch                                          9:47.50  
     1) Welker, Taylor 11               2) Jackson, Tiffany 12            
     3) Leonhardt, Meghan 11            4) Magsarili, Marisa 10           
  2 Claremont                                           9:59.85  
     1) Sanin, Bailey 12                2) Donnan, Tessa 11               
     3) Hernandez, Danha 12             4) Spivack, Allison 12            
  3 Santa Margarita                                    10:02.05  
     1) Pigneri, Brooke 11              2) McHugh, Haley 11               
     3) Scifres, Sheridan 10            4) Munson, Erica 10               
  4 South Torrance                                     10:09.64  
     1) Aaron, Sarah 11                 2) Beaudoin, Nicole 9             
     3) Beaudoin, Taylor 9              4) Coscia, Kimberly 10            
  5 Paramount                                          10:10.30  
     1) Flores, Stephanie 10            2) Herrera, Karina 12             
     3) Padilla, Justine 9              4) Trejo, Stephanie 12            
  6 Oak Hills                                          10:10.74  
     1) Hurtado, Desiree 12             2) Torres, Aries 9                
     3) Graham, Schae 11                4) Ramirez, Alexis 9              
  7 Mayfair                                            10:22.91  
     1) Carmichael, Katelin 11          2) Cornelious, Amber 12           
     3) Cabusora, Samantha 12           4) Cuevas, Maricruz 12            
  8 Redlands                                           10:29.30  
     1) Chang, Sarah 12                 2) Daniels, Abigail 11            
     3) Hettrick, Hailee 12             4) Leininger, Leigh 11            
  9 Warren                                             10:34.33  
     1) Hernandez, Tiffany 12           2) Romo, Emily 11                 
     3) Ramos, Sofia 10                 4) Gonzalez, Silvia 11            
 10 Cerritos                                           10:47.14  
     1) Cortez, Natalie 12              2) Christopher, Isis 12           
     3) Gavilanes, Monique 11           4) Luu, Caroline 12               
 11 Millikan                                           11:10.91  
     1) robles, shela 12                2) stanton, shelby 11             
     3) lovegren, katie 9               4) garcia, emily 11               
 12 Valley View                                        11:19.61  
     1) Pereida, Erica 11               2) Pereida, Angie 12              
     3) Noeelly, Garcia 12              4) Hernandez, Liz 12              
 13 La Sierra                                          11:23.94  
     1) Torres, Jacquelynn 12           2) Cornejo, Lauren 11             
     3) Baumer, Katrena 12              4) Alva, Analaura 12              
 14 Culver City                                        11:33.71  
     1) Sims-Bleser, Sage 11            2) Valdes, Arlene 10              
     3) Hughes, Kira 12                 4) Rodriguez, Tayler 12           

Event 329  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Cucamonga                                    8:13.58  
     1) Esposito, Austin 12             2) Rameriz, Micheal 12            
     3) Ortega, Anhony 11               4) Tircuit, Akil 12               
  2 Mira Costa                                          8:23.90  
     1) Pappas, Niko 11                 2) Ohmstede, JC 11                
     3) MacDonald, Justin 12            4) Reese, Sam 11                  
  3 Independence -ce                                    8:26.49  
     1) Ramirez, Ramon 10               2) Menchacc, Elijah 10            
     3) Salinas, Jonathan 10            4) Gonzalez, Anthony 11           
  4 La Sierra                                           8:27.48  
     1) Maxell, Korbin 12               2) Rodriguez, Jesus 11            
     3) Lopez, Yovany 12                4) Leon, Miguel 11                
  5 Claremont                                           8:30.45  
     1) Musa, David 11                  2) Ceccarelli, Tony 11            
     3) Powers, Dylan 10                4) Kasamoto, Bryce 11             
  6 Millikan                                            8:34.33  
     1) weidner, jeremy 12              2) guillory, matthew 10           
     3) santibanez, edgar 12            4) soto, andrew 10                
  7 West Ranch                                          8:35.89  
     1) Waalk, Zach 12                  2) Wegeng, Billy 11               
     3) Romero, Chris 12                4) Larimore, Cody 12              
  8 Wilson (Lb) -ss                                     8:39.04  
     1) Burke, Joe 12                   2) Mejia, David 11                
     3) Peralta, Joel 11                4) Rodriguez, Marc 10             
  9 Sunny Hills                                         8:52.83  
     1) Filacchione, Bobby 12           2) Minton, Anthony 10             
     3) Kao, Vincent 11                 4) Pillos, Shawn 11               
 10 Redlands                                            8:56.48  
     1) Gonzalez, Steven 12             2) Bailey, Cody 11                
     3) Guerreo, Giovanni 11            4) Rominu, Adrian 9               
 11 Cerritos                                            8:58.96  
     1) Aguilar, Jeff 12                2) Caliz, Arthur 11               
     3) Batres, Benjamin 11             4) Lim, Raymond 12                
 12 Warren                                              9:02.35  
     1) Bohol, Paul 11                  2) Ozagueda, Pedro 12             
     3) Robles, Josue 12                4) Perez, Bernabe 12              
 13 Valley View                                         9:07.68  
     1) Dorr, Daniel 11                 2) Thompson, Tevin 12             
     3) Muhammad, Khalia 12             4) Flores, Josue 12               
 14 Mayfair                                             9:12.83  
     1) Quintana, Ventura 12            2) SarriaOrtiz, Flavio 12         
     3) Eid, Daniel 11                  4) Newton, Ellis 11               
 15 South Torrance                                      9:26.60  
     1) Kumarage, Dimitri 12            2) Redmond, James 12              
     3) Lofgren, Nick 10                4) Dutko, Justin 9                

Event 330  Girls High Jump Varsity Large School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Savannah          11 Redlands               5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Davis, Kaelin             11 Wilson (Lb)           J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Portis, Allie             10 Great Oak             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Campbell, Malaiyah        12 St. Mary's A           5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Shumpert, Tracy           11 Paramount             J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Bland, Courtney           12 Rancho Verde           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Longmire, Destiny          9 Rancho Verde          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Carter, Brandi            12 Rancho Verde          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Pezzullo, Franny          12 Santa Monica           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Makhlouf, Dana            11 Downey -ss            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Bartak, Alison            11 Mira Costa            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Scott, Anissa             12 Carter                J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Gaxiola, Priscilla        11 Warren                J4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Noble, Haley              10 Torrance               4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 McDermott, Jevany          9 Redlands              J4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Kochman, Quin             11 Los Osos               4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Iraifen, Aminat           11 Los Osos              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Lear, Savannah            12 Los Osos              J4-06.00      1.37m 

Event 331  Boys High Jump Varsity Large School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pounds, Quintin           10 Cypress                6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Solomon, William          11 Los Osos              J6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Stevenson, Ishmael        12 Great Oak             J6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Owens, Raymond            12 Claremont              6-04.00      1.93m 
  5 Moore, Jonathan           12 Independence           6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Archer, Dakari            12 Downey -ss             6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Rasmussen, Chris          12 Torrance               5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Yasowitz, Peter           10 Mira Costa             5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Ricks Kendall, Forrest    12 Claremont             J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 McClain, Khalil           12 Mira Costa            J5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Gray, Erron               11 Lawndale              J5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Guerra, Andrew            12 Claremont             J5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Broaster, David           10 Lawndale               5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Harris, Daniel            11 Oak Hills                   NH            
 -- Fruehe, Nathan            10 Great Oak                   NH            

Event 332  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Large School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pica, Briana              11 Valencia (V)          11-03.00      3.42m 
  2 Martinez, Maria           12 Valencia (V)           9-08.00      2.94m 
  2 Paredes, Isabel           12 Paramount              9-08.00      2.94m 
  2 Burn, Megan               12 Mira Costa             9-08.00      2.94m 
  5 Craig, Dayna              12 Great Oak              9-02.00      2.79m 
  5 McCumber, Alena           12 Great Oak              9-02.00      2.79m 
  7 Camp, Kyleigh             11 Great Oak              8-08.00      2.64m 
  7 Pezzullo, Franny          12 Santa Monica           8-08.00      2.64m 
  7 Asinas, Emilyn            11 West Ranch             8-08.00      2.64m 
  7 Johnson, Kelsey           12 Claremont              8-08.00      2.64m 
 11 Tofler, Leora             10 Mira Costa             8-02.00      2.48m 
 11 Murphy, Maureen           12 Claremont              8-02.00      2.48m 
 13 Castro, Iris              12 Paramount              7-08.00      2.33m 
 13 Martinez, Stephany        10 Warren                 7-08.00      2.33m 
 15 Du, Kyra                  11 West Ranch             7-02.00      2.18m 
 15 Gamboa, Chloe             10 Valley View            7-02.00      2.18m 
 15 Duran, Samantha           10 Paramount              7-02.00      2.18m 

Event 333  Boys Pole Vault Varsity Large School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Eric            12 Downey -ss            14-02.00      4.31m 
  2 Wert, Dustin              11 Great Oak             13-08.00      4.16m 
  2 Brandt, Omar              12 Warren                13-08.00      4.16m 
  2 Griffin, Sean             12 Mira Costa            13-08.00      4.16m 
  2 Scale, Reed               12 Mira Costa            13-08.00      4.16m 
  6 Winchell, Mark            12 Gabrielino            12-08.00      3.86m 
  6 Nieves, Francisco         11 Paramount             12-08.00      3.86m 
  6 Lottig, Andrew            11 Great Oak             12-08.00      3.86m 
  9 Martinez, Edgar           11 Lynwood               12-02.00      3.70m 
  9 Schwartz, Sumner          11 Santa Monica          12-02.00      3.70m 
  9 Flores, Anthony           12 Mayfair               12-02.00      3.70m 
 12 Styles Villarreal, Nicho  11 Mira Costa            11-08.00      3.55m 
 13 Salladay, Ivan            12 Paramount             11-02.00      3.40m 
 14 Ortez, Mark               11 Warren                11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Martinez, Jose            11 Paramount             10-08.00      3.25m 
 15 Cantrell, Logan           10 West Ranch            10-08.00      3.25m 

Event 334  Girls Long Jump Varsity Large School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Kira            12 Los Osos              18-01.50   NWI     5.52m 
  2 Longmire, Destiny          9 Rancho Verde          17-04.50   NWI     5.29m 
  3 Tyler, Shukura            11 Warren                17-00.25   NWI     5.18m 
  4 Carter, Brandi            12 Rancho Verde          16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
  5 Hawkins, Taylor           12 Narbonne              15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
  6 LeSure, Euricce           12 Redlands              15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
  7 Portis, Allie             10 Great Oak             15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
  8 Campbell, Malaiyah        12 St. Mary's A          15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
  9 Henderson, Jenessa        10 Valley View           15-04.75   NWI     4.69m 
 10 McCarty, Erin             10 Redlands              15-03.50   NWI     4.66m 
 11 Norris, Emica             11 Great Oak             15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 12 Makhlouf, Dana            11 Downey -ss            15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 13 Anderson, Ashley          11 Narbonne              15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 13 Edmonds, Kristen          12 Downey -ss            15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 15 Brown, Dinesti             9 Bakersfield           14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 16 Wright, Michannai         11 Paramount             14-07.50   NWI     4.45m 
 17 Everage, Jade             11 Narbonne              14-06.50   NWI     4.43m 
 18 Lear, Savannah            12 Los Osos              14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 19 Markley, Kimi             11 Mira Costa            14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
 19 Acholonu, Diana            9 Downey -ss            14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
 21 Adams, Tyler              12 South Torran          13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 22 Gaxiola, Priscilla        11 Warren                13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 

Event 335  Boys Long Jump Varsity Large School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Bryce            10 Bakersfield           23-01.00   1.6     7.03m 
  2 Stewart, Tamas            11 Carter                22-04.00   1.9     6.80m 
  3 Newton, Scotty            11 Bakersfield           21-06.00   2.0     6.55m 
  4 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Los Osos              21-02.00   1.1     6.45m 
  5 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     12 Mira Costa            20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
  6 Beacham, Kevin            11 Culver City           20-06.75   1.0     6.26m 
  7 Redfud, Zarin             10 Paramount             20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
  7 Stewart, Bryon            12 Bellflower            20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
  9 carrell, walter           10 La Sierra             20-00.00   NWI     6.09m 
 10 Miller, Joseph            12 Valley View           19-08.00   NWI     5.99m 
 10 Brouws, Christian         11 Valencia (V)          19-08.00   NWI     5.99m 
 12 Rubio, Josh               11 Wilson (Lb)           19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
 13 Yokoyama, Rin             12 South Torran          18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 
 14 Stevenson, Ishmael        12 Great Oak             18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
 14 Thomas, Richardo          11 Warren                18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
 16 Panganiban, Richard       12 Valley View           18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
 17 Malepeai, Fitu            10 Carson                18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
 18 Bogan, William            11 Los Osos              17-08.00   NWI     5.38m 
 19 Muringani, Gift            9 La Sierra             17-03.00   NWI     5.25m 
 20 Lee, Dajuan               11 Carson                15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 

Event 336  Girls Triple Jump Varsity Large School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ashley          11 Narbonne              37-00.00   NWI    11.27m 
  2 Thomas, Ariel             12 Warren                36-04.50   NWI    11.08m 
  3 Simpson, Candace          11 Carson                35-09.50   NWI    10.90m 
  4 Webster, Juanita          10 Redlands              35-08.00   NWI    10.87m 
  5 Owens, Marielle           12 Carson                35-07.50   NWI    10.85m 
  6 Anumba, Jennifer          12 Valencia (V)          35-07.00   NWI    10.84m 
  7 Davis, Kaelin             11 Wilson (Lb)           35-06.00   NWI    10.82m 
  8 Ward, Nyomi               11 Rancho Verde          35-03.50   NWI    10.75m 
  9 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       11 St. Mary's A          35-02.50   NWI    10.73m 
 10 May, Treasure              9 St. Mary's A          34-08.50   NWI    10.57m 
 11 Carter, Brandi            12 Rancho Verde          34-06.00   NWI    10.51m 
 12 Edmonds, Kristen          12 Downey -ss            33-09.25   NWI    10.29m 
 13 Hodge, Briana             12 West Ranch            33-08.00   NWI    10.26m 
 14 Hawkins, Taylor           12 Narbonne              33-07.50   NWI    10.24m 
 15 Wright, Michannai         11 Paramount             33-05.50   NWI    10.19m 
 16 Howard, Sana              11 Rancho Verde          33-04.50   NWI    10.17m 
 17 Miller, Savannah          11 Redlands              33-01.00   NWI    10.08m 
 17 Hudson, Samaria           12 St. Mary's A          33-01.00   NWI    10.08m 
 19 Maka, Keilani             12 Great Oak             32-09.50   NWI     9.99m 
 20 Henderson, Jenessa        10 Valley View           32-08.25   NWI     9.96m 
 21 Makhlouf, Dana            11 Downey -ss            32-07.00   NWI     9.93m 
 22 Singleton, Starlynn       12 Murrieta Mes          32-05.50   NWI     9.89m 
 23 Jones, Tyshay                Carter                32-04.00   NWI     9.85m 
 23 He, Jinzki ( Cherry)      11 Torrance              32-04.00   NWI     9.85m 
 25 Bato, Agathea             12 Torrance              31-06.50   NWI     9.61m 
 26 Johnson, Imani            11 Carson                30-11.50   NWI     9.43m 
 27 Brannan, Lauren           10 Great Oak             29-01.50   NWI     8.87m 
 -- Marin, Angelica           10 West Ranch                FOUL                 

Event 337  Boys Triple Jump Varsity Large School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Scotty            11 Bakersfield           47-11.00   2.0    14.60m 
  2 Stewart, Tamas            11 Carter                47-02.00   1.9    14.37m 
  3 Martin, Joshua            11 Carson                44-03.50   2.0    13.50m 
  4 Huggins, Bryce            10 Bakersfield           44-01.00   2.6    13.43m 
  5 Vega, Jaime               12 Downey -ss            43-08.00   3.2    13.30m 
  6 Sam, Mathew               12 Great Oak             42-09.00   NWI    13.03m 
  7 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Los Osos              42-06.00   NWI    12.95m 
  8 Aguilar, Frank            12 Downey -ss            42-04.00   NWI    12.90m 
  9 James, Austin             11 Valencia (V)          41-10.50   NWI    12.76m 
 10 Briggs, Bryson            11 Bakersfield           41-10.00   NWI    12.75m 
 11 Tagulao, John             11 Great Oak             40-07.00   NWI    12.36m 
 12 Yokoyama, Rin             12 South Torran          40-05.00   NWI    12.31m 
 13 Malepeai, Fitu            10 Carson                39-09.00   NWI    12.11m 
 14 Iniquez, Kevin            11 Warren                38-04.50   NWI    11.69m 
 15 Wright, Micquan            9 Paramount             37-02.50   NWI    11.34m 

Event 338  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sapa, Tanya               12 La Sierra               144-04     43.99m 
  2 talalemotu, destiny       12 Millikan                134-02     40.89m 
  3 Hopkins, Kayla            11 Rancho Verde            122-03     37.26m 
  4 Gonzalez, Angel           11 Downey -ss              116-03     35.43m 
  5 Estrada, Olivia           12 Downey -ss              113-07     34.62m 
  6 Gilmore, Tiffany          11 Downey -ss              112-08     34.34m 
  7 Barker, Leah              11 Paramount               106-05     32.43m 
  8 Palei, Ungatea            12 Paramount               102-04     31.19m 
  9 Foster, Ashlie            12 West Ranch               99-00     30.17m 
 10 Kennedy, Claire           11 Redlands                 97-03     29.64m 
 11 Madison, Taneeah          11 Carter                   92-06     28.19m 
 12 Henson, Jaila              9 Rancho Verde             92-02     28.09m 
 13 Johnson, Gina             12 Torrance                 83-08     25.50m 
 14 Tatum, Chelsea            11 Mira Costa               83-06     25.45m 
 15 Toalepai, Ray             10 Paramount                83-01     25.32m 
 16 monray, breanne            9 Millikan                 79-11     24.35m 
 17 Tower, Jamie              12 Great Oak                78-04     23.87m 
 18 Barnett, Patty            11 Carter                   75-05     22.98m 
 19 White, Alana              10 Great Oak                66-06     20.26m 

Event 339  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ponzio, Nick              12 Great Oak               161-10     49.32m 
  2 Gastaldo, Nick            12 West Ranch              146-03     44.57m 
  3 Bultman, Nathan           10 West Ranch              142-08     43.48m 
  4 Toalepai, Jeneum          11 Paramount               142-04     43.38m 
  5 Barlow, Tyler             10 Great Oak               139-05     42.49m 
  6 Falahat, Mason            11 West Ranch              136-03     41.52m 
  7 Hobby, Matt               11 Great Oak               135-11     41.42m 
  8 Layel, Jared              12 Redlands                128-07     39.19m 
  9 Fuimaono, Leo             12 Torrance                127-05     38.83m 
 10 Olvera, Richard           12 La Sierra               126-11     38.68m 
 11 Herrera, Oscar            12 Warren                  126-01     38.43m 
 12 Mora, Jeffrey             12 Valley View             122-04     37.28m 
 12 Uriarte, Kevin            12 Paramount               122-04     37.28m 
 14 Sosa, Luis                12 La Sierra               116-11     35.63m 
 15 Enriquez, Jose            11 Paramount               115-09     35.28m 
 16 amyx, nick                12 Millikan                112-01     34.16m 
 17 Linton, Tyler             12 Valley View             111-04     33.93m 
 18 Cartwright, Solomon       10 Carter                  102-11     31.36m 
 19 Mills, Brandon            11 Mira Costa               93-02     28.39m 

Event 340  Girls Shot Put Varsity Large School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sapa, Tanya               12 La Sierra             48-05.50     14.77m 
  2 talalemotu, destiny       12 Millikan              42-07.00     12.97m 
  3 Leilua, Fa                10 Mira Costa            37-05.00     11.40m 
  4 Gilmore, Tiffany          11 Downey -ss            36-09.50     11.21m 
  5 Hopkins, Kayla            11 Rancho Verde          34-03.50     10.45m 
  6 Barker, Leah              11 Paramount             33-09.00     10.28m 
  7 Maluia, Endora            10 Paramount             33-06.75     10.22m 
  8 Tatum, Chelsea            11 Mira Costa            32-08.75      9.97m 
  9 Foster, Ashlie            12 West Ranch            32-06.00      9.90m 
 10 monray, breanne            9 Millikan              32-01.50      9.79m 
 11 Tower, Jamie              12 Great Oak             31-07.00      9.62m 
 12 Johnson, Gina             12 Torrance              31-00.00      9.44m 
 13 Toalepai, Ray             10 Paramount             30-11.50      9.43m 
 14 Kennedy, Claire           11 Redlands              30-03.00      9.22m 
 15 Estrada, Olivia           12 Downey -ss            30-01.00      9.16m 
 16 Barnett, Patty            11 Carter                29-08.25      9.04m 
 17 Madison, Taneeah          11 Carter                29-03.75      8.93m 
 18 Henson, Jaila              9 Rancho Verde          29-00.50      8.85m 
 19 White, Alana              10 Great Oak             28-04.00      8.63m 
 20 Fuller, Megan             11 Culver City           28-01.00      8.55m 

Event 341  Boys Shot Put Varsity Large School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ponzio, Nick              12 Great Oak             59-11.25     18.26m 
  2 Puefua, Thomas            12 Paramount             54-10.25     16.71m 
  3 Barlow, Justin            12 Great Oak             54-03.75     16.55m 
  4 Bultman, Nathan           10 West Ranch            51-07.00     15.72m 
  5 Gastaldo, Nick            12 West Ranch            50-00.00     15.24m 
  6 Toalepai, Jeneum          11 Paramount             46-11.00     14.30m 
  7 Layel, Jared              12 Redlands              46-05.25     14.15m 
  8 Lee, Lenier               12 Rancho Verde          45-10.00     13.97m 
  9 Morris, Fidis             11 Oak Hills             45-06.00     13.86m 
 10 Sigmound, Josh            12 Rancho Cucam          44-01.75     13.45m 
 11 Falahat, Mason            11 West Ranch            44-00.25     13.41m 
 12 Sosa, Luis                12 La Sierra             43-01.75     13.15m 
 13 Lauderdale, Ty            12 Rancho Cucam          41-02.50     12.56m 
 14 Rodriguez, Edgar          11 Paramount             40-11.00     12.47m 
 15 Fuimaono, Leo             12 Torrance              40-01.00     12.21m 
 16 Hobby, Matt               11 Great Oak             39-07.25     12.07m 
 17 Bonaparte, Robbie            Centennial            33-09.50     10.29m